Profile

Cover photo
Johnny “Handsome” Roquemore
Lives in Las Vegas, Nevada
11,001,935 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
The lovely +Tali V​ with the best dude in the world, Donny Davis. 
12
Add a comment...
 
Sexy +Tali V​ dealing with the big old boobies once again. 
9
Add a comment...
 
Tiesto.

Bottles.

#internext2015
8
Caktus's profile photo
Caktus
+
1
2
1
 
Looks like it was a awesome night +Johnny Roquemore!
Add a comment...
 
Babe city.

+Tali V+Megan Mac​
22
Kamal Tailor's profile photo
 
So much Pretty!!
Add a comment...
4
emilio g's profile photo
 
hahahaha dammit, four hours until i can go home...  then this.
Add a comment...
 
This is the best thing I've ever seen. 
6
1
Justin Space's profile photoMoniSarus Rexing's profile photoMatt Lorence's profile photo
3 comments
 
fgt
Add a comment...
 
Get it?

+Christy Mack​
8
Michelle Homie-Slice's profile photoSean Schmidt's profile photo
2 comments
 
Belladonna Rules 
Add a comment...
 
I have the best +Taco Bell drive thru ever. 

#tacobell   #drivethru   #nachoman  
8
Add a comment...
 
Welcome to Babe City.

Population: Mine. 
12
Le Andre' “Radical Ed” Ward's profile photo
 
You mean "mein"?
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Social Pterodactyl, Voiceover Magician, Networking Demigod, Bitcoin Enthusiast and Smilesmith.
Introduction
Pussy and smiles. 

CEO of the best wall decals site on the planet - http://www.fapwrap.com 


Bragging rights
Pussy pays my bills and I love Bill Murray.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Las Vegas, Nevada
Previously
Oakland, California - Baltimore, Maryland - West Lafayette, Indiana - Couer D Alene, Idaho - Seattle, Washington - Martinsville, Virginia - Bonners Ferry, Idaho - Chicago, Illinois - San Jose, California
Work
Occupation
CTO for Pussy.org. Marketing Mastermind and Networking Aggressor.
Basic Information
Other names
John Roquemore, TheJroq, Roquemore, Johnny Handsome