Profile

Cover photo
John Henry Gaspay
Attended AMA Computer Learning Center College of Mandaue
722 followers|47,282 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

People
In his circles
4,770 people
Have him in circles
722 people
Arin Zz's profile photo
bopet roy's profile photo
aboubaqer el sedik Bennabi's profile photo
rafael gandi's profile photo
Ashutosh K Mallick's profile photo
Flávio Silva's profile photo
Six Lowa's profile photo
Sandra Kim's profile photo
巢小凡's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SEO Specialist and Web Developer - Freelance
Skills
SEO, Web Analytics, SEM, SMO, HTML, WordPress, Google Webmaster Tools, PHP and MySQL, Bing Webmaster Tools, SEO Excel, Keyword Research, Link Building, Local Citation
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
cedrixcjohn, derickxcjohn
Links
Links
Story
Tagline
Freelance SEO Specialist and Web Developer Student in AMA Computer Learning College of Mandaue
Introduction
I've been helping clients with my knowledge and skills in search engine optimization (SEO). Today I've been studying about web development.
Education
  • AMA Computer Learning Center College of Mandaue
    Web Application Development, 2011 - 2014
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
09186873361
Email
Skype
john_g.22
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
John Henry Gaspay's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Webmaster Central Help Forum - Google Product Forums
productforums.google.com

Webmaster Central Help Forum. Welcome to the Google Webmaster Help Forum! You'll find answers to many common questions here—just search in t

10 Lessons We Learned In School That Are Actually Wrong
tenminutes.ph

There are just many misconceptions taught to us by our teachers and textbooks.

GDG
market.android.com

All GDG content in one place. Project Frisbee is the result of GDG[x]'s coordinated efforts to build an applications that makes it easier to

SEOs Debate Google's Ethics & Morals
www.seroundtable.com

Five days ago I reported on a post where a personality in our industry questions the ethics and morals of Google after he posted the private

Trello - Organize Anything
market.android.com

Trello is a free service that helps you organize anything with anyone. Never ask “Who’s doing what?” again. Get your whole group onboard in

Hide IP | Unblock Facebook - My IP Hide
myiphide.com

My IP Hide is an enhanced proxy service to unblock websites (ex. facebook, youtube) and hide your real IP by encrypted traffic.

DistilledU | John Henry Gaspay's profile
www.distilled.net

John Henry Gaspay's DistilledU profile. Master the art of search marketing. Learn at your own pace and in your own time, with lessons presen

Digital Trends
plus.google.com

Technology news, product reviews, buying guides

Quick Online Tips
www.quickonlinetips.com

Quick Online Tips publishes technology news, blogging tips, free software, webmaster tools and social media buzz.

Microsoft Launches A New Loyalty Program: Bing Rewards
searchengineland.com

Prior Microsoft search loyalty programs, SearchPerks and Cashback, were retired. But maybe the third time’s the charm: today Microsoft is ro

CircleCount
plus.google.com

Helps you better understand G+

Drag Racing
market.android.com

The most addictive racing game with realistic controls and 50+ real cars!- Drive 50+ officially licensed cars, from hot hatches to american

HowStuffWorks "Computer Hardware Pictures"
computer.howstuffworks.com

What computer hardware is inside your machine? Browse pictures of computer hardware components at HowStuffWorks.

Blogger
plus.google.com

Your central hub for Blogger news & tips, direct from the Blogger team.

John Henry Gaspay, SEO Specialist | Expert SEO, SMO, SEM | Link Builder,...
www.gplusdata.com

John Henry Gaspay, SEO Specialist | Expert SEO, SMO, SEM | Link Builder, AMA Computer Learning Center College of Mandaue Google+ trends and

If you need more than one AdSense account - AdSense Help
support.google.com

Publishers are only allowed to maintain one AdSense account under the same payee name. However, we've provided some guidance below that may

John Henry Gaspay's Vizify Bio | Overview
www.vizify.com

See John Henry Gaspay's graphical bio. Built using Vizify, the easiest, most sophisticated tool for showing the best of you online, all in o