Profile

Cover photo
Johan Persyn
Works at Amazing Star Marketing
Attends Empower Network
Lives in Hooglede, Belgium
2,309 followers|334,299 views
About
People
Have him in circles
2,309 people
Janete Nazaré Ferreira Neto's profile photo
Slavica Blagojević's profile photo
Carlos Granados García's profile photo
maryann dolbeare's profile photo
Babette Soffer's profile photo
Hugo Dumas's profile photo
leo basic's profile photo
Rex Jarvis (TeamMolino)'s profile photo
Santanu Samanta's profile photo
Education
  • Empower Network
    Online Marketing, 2012 - present
    Viral Blogging, High Ticket Academy, Inner Circle, Top Producer Formula,Costa Rica Intensive,15k formula,Internet Traffic Formula,iPas2. It's about automated coaching digital marketing recruitment and promotion acceleration systems for online marketer and new to online marketing.
  • Life Academy
    Personal Development, 2015
  • Klein Seminarie
    Human science, 1968 - 1973
  • YOT Brugge
    Bijbel, René Girard, Darwin, 2014 - present
    zorgt voor een frisse en nieuwe kijk op de Bijbel als een boek dat kritisch omgaat met tal van maatschappelijke fenomenen, waaronder religies...Maar de uitzuivering laat ons zelf ook toe om én mensen-van-vandaag én Bijbels geïnspireerd te zijn.Een dergelijke analyse haalt ook de klassieke opdeling ‘gelovigen’ en ‘ongelovigen’ compleet onderuit: veel mensen zijn immers bezig in de geest van het Bijbels visioen. De inzichten uit het boek zijn voor iedereen relevant. Of het nu gaat over onze eigen persoonlijke levenskeuzes of een maatschappelijk/politiek project voor een andere wereld.Het Bijbels geloofsverhaal biedt een bijzonder perspectief op het leven. Het werkt emancipatorisch en maakt ons tot vrijere mensen.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 3, 1956
Other names
Bernard
Links
Story
Tagline
Solutions Amazing Star Marketing
Bragging rights
Johan Persyn is online marketing producer consultant for christian bloggers and entrepreneurs
Work
Occupation
educational online manager
Skills
blogger on my passion, marketing, online marketing mentor
Employment
  • Amazing Star Marketing
    manager, present
    Blogging about my passions Art, Evangelization, Christian Social Communications and spirituality
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hooglede, Belgium
Previously
Hooglede - Dendermonde
Contact Information
Home
Phone
003251702387
Email
Address
Belgium
Work
Phone
0032471395819