Profile

Cover photo
Joel Teixeira
Works at Morphus
115 followers|113,516 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Could happened with anyone. Thanks for the tips buddy.
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Im inclined to choose Z1 but the G2 screen seems to have a better screen (contrast and saturarion).
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nem consegui ver o vídeo todo, a impressão que tenho é que você nunca usou o gnome 3 e está presumindo que interfaces habituais do gnome 3 são na verdade alguma produção da steam. Não é o caso. 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
One of the most beautiful song of all times. 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
115 people
Thiago Augusto Ventura Lima's profile photo

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Worse review ever. 
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Funny video :)
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Just downloaded, great tool but it doesn't show the report at the end like the traditional ping. Another feature I like on ping command is the CTRL+PAUSE BREAK that shows the report without stoping the process. The search for a equivalent ping with timestamp continues.
1
Add a comment...

Joel Teixeira

Shared publicly  - 
 
"How to version control /etc directory in Linux - Linux FAQ" http://feedly.com/k/14uz9yO
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
115 people
Thiago Augusto Ventura Lima's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 9
Other names
Fabiani Fontes
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Work
Occupation
Gerente de Projetos
Employment
  • Morphus
    Gerente de Projetos, 2014 - present
Links
Joel Teixeira's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
AllCast
market.android.com

AllCast lets you send photos, music, and videos on your Android to your TV!AllCast supports: * Chromecast (http://amzn.to/1lOq4bI) * Amazon

Google Drive
market.android.com

* Com o Google Drive, pode armazenar todos os ficheiros num só lugar e assim aceder aos mesmos em qualquer lugar e partilhá-los com outras p

Google Play services
market.android.com

Google Play services is used to update Google apps and apps from Google Play. This component provides core functionality like authentication

Ladder Path of Exile
market.android.com

This is an UNOFFICIAL application for the game Path of Exile.This application lets you view the Default and Hardcore league's ladders. Simpl

CloudMagic - Free Email App
market.android.com

The email app with fast magical search for your phone and tablet. Works with Gmail, Exchange, Yahoo, Outlook, iCloud, Google Apps, Office 36

Sony Xperia Z1S leak tips 4.3-inch 720p display
androidcommunity.com

The Sony Xperia Z1S was expected to be announced at a Shanghai press event on November 12th. The catch with that, Sony has yet to confirm wh

Motorola Project Ara takes on the modular smartphone challenge
androidcommunity.com

While smartphone mobile platforms have, to some extent, somewhat peaked, the same cannot be said about the hardware that runs the software.

Clash of Clans
market.android.com

Lidere seu clã à vitória! Clash of Clans é um jogo épico de combate estratégico. Construa sua vila, treine suas tropas e lute com milhares d

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

25+ examples of Linux find command – search files from command line
www.linux.com

Linux find command The Linux find command is a very useful and handy command to search for files from the command line. It can be used to se

Sine Mora
market.android.com

9/10 Eurogamer --- Game of the Week - “Perhaps the most visually stunning shooter ever made” 9/10 IGN --- “Everything fans expect is here in

Upflix - Updates do Netflix BR
market.android.com

Se você é um usuario do Netflix, o Upflix é para você! Upflix e uma ferramenta versátil para ajudar os usuários do Netflix enviando, em temp

LG introduces world's thinnest full HD smartphone display
androidandme.com

With the influx of rumors about the LG G2, we were bound to hear something from LG soon. While we know that the G2 will use a Snapdragon 800

Buscapé
market.android.com

Buscapé Mobile - You always connected to the best deals.The best comparison shopping service in Latin America, now more powerful than ever.E

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

YouTube
market.android.com

The latest version of the official YouTube app, now with in-page playback! Experience the latest and best version of the official YouTube ap

BuddyDroid
market.android.com

This is a simple Buddypress client. If configured properly, it will allow you to post status updates to your Buddypress install. It also has

Google+
market.android.com

FEATURES:- New Feature: Google+ Communities - Enjoy magazine style layout in the new tablet version - Automatically share photos to an Event

Google Play
play.google.com

Introducing Google Play. Now your favorite music, books, movies, apps, and games are all in one place that's accessible from the Web and

MIUIAndroid - Redefining Android
miuiandroid.com

MIUIAndroid - Redefining Android

Atendimento excelente!
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map