Profile

Cover photo
Jeremy Paxman Jill Starr
Works at Law Projects Center UN NGO Former Yugoslavia
Attends Graduated WPUNJ in Wayne NJ USA
Lives in Bloomingdale New Jersey, USA, 07403
2,390 followers|2,562,032 views
About
People
Have her in circles
2,390 people
Shojib Khan's profile photo
Tom Krizic's profile photo
Sandra Martinez's profile photo
SEO Staff's profile photo
Hranislav Palamarevic's profile photo
Ahlèm Màhbolistà's profile photo
Pierre Kixx's profile photo
Jennifer Brown's profile photo
Boris Stolfa's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Diplomatic Consultant
Employment
  • Law Projects Center UN NGO Former Yugoslavia
    Director NYC Area Offices, present
  • Scholarly Strands
    CEO, present
  • New School for Social Research in Manhattan as a Research ASsistant.
    Research Assistant
  • Davilyn Corp North Hollywood, CA USA
    Administrative Assistant
  • Allendale Insurance, Woodland Hills CA USA
    Account Supervisor III
  • Sobel & Lyon Law Firm, Livingston NJ USA
    Legal Assistant / Billing
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bloomingdale New Jersey, USA, 07403
Previously
Everywhere It Seems.. - Syosset, Long Island, NY USA - Waldwick , NJ USA - Java, Indonesia, Jakarta - West Milford, NJ USA - Newton Highlands, MA USA - Singapore - Thialand - Hong Kong - Bali - Serbia - Montenegro - Vietnam - Camodia - Australia -
Links
Story
Tagline
jill starr, ratko mladic, jeremy paxman, ,serbia, brammerz,, bribes, Irwin Starr , terrorism , Irv Starr murderer, hope Starr dea informa
Bragging rights
I am Still ALive
Collections Jeremy Paxman is following
View all
Education
  • Graduated WPUNJ in Wayne NJ USA
    present
  • William Paterson College BA Sociology (4 years)
  • Montclair State University Upper Montclair NJ) 1 Semester
  • New York University Continuing Education Dept. 2 Semesters
  • New School for Social Research 2 Years
  • Fairleigh Dickinson University in Hackensack NJ 2 Years
  • Split Rock School in Syosset Long Island NY USA
  • Butler High School in Butler NJ USA
  • Walter T Bergen Middle School in Bloomingdale, NJ USA
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 28, 1964
Other names
Miss Jill Louise Starr (Chapman During Time I Was Married)
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • StumbleUpon Google Dev Prod
  • The Guardian