Profile

Cover photo
Jihun Kim
651 followers
About
People
Have him in circles
651 people
Trine Bumiller's profile photo
Steve Augle's profile photo
raymond valade's profile photo
azlina jalil azlin's profile photo
Amy Lyn Minoy's profile photo
Ronalyn Manansala's profile photo
DroidLessons's profile photo
Maxine Kwok-Adams's profile photo
FamilyHealthGuide's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Traveler
Skills
Little Humanity
Links
Story
Tagline
A traveler with Winnie and Snoopy.
Bragging rights
Have donated my blood more than 50 times.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Jed