Profile

Cover photo
Jesse Faust (Arttie)
32 followers|58,286 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is an apology/update
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Episode 3 IS OUT!
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Minecraft Hardcore Survival Ep2
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Melody's Escape [13] - Revolution 
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Melody's Escape [11] - Symphony of the Lugia
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
66 people
Have him in circles
32 people
Zachery “Wiznard” Carlson's profile photo
matrex Foxx's profile photo
Susan Caudill's profile photo
Impact Trailer Music's profile photo
Notepad++'s profile photo
Adam Jaworski's profile photo
Jennifer Cuevas's profile photo
Rebekkah Caudill's profile photo
Gavin Kuester's profile photo

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
In this episode we discuss games and violences, about whether or not there is a link.
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Halo Night with Voyagersclan!
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Episode 1 of the hardcore mc survival. Let me know what you like what you hate.
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Melody's Escape [12] - Fake Static Noise - Fall
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Faust (Arttie)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Melody's Escape [07] - Sanixels Gone
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
66 people
Have him in circles
32 people
Zachery “Wiznard” Carlson's profile photo
matrex Foxx's profile photo
Susan Caudill's profile photo
Impact Trailer Music's profile photo
Notepad++'s profile photo
Adam Jaworski's profile photo
Jennifer Cuevas's profile photo
Rebekkah Caudill's profile photo
Gavin Kuester's profile photo
Work
Occupation
None
Skills
Ideas... So many Ideas...
Story
Tagline
Smart but Lazy
Introduction
I am currently nineteen . I love to read, write, and ... Sleep. I have a blog, I am writing a book 'Exit Velocity' and ... I have several songs released on my bandcamp.

I have allot of motto's but my favorites are probably.
"People fear what they do not understand, and seek to raise it on a platform of worship, or sink it in a sea of destruction." and "If there is the Will, Then there is always a WAY."
Bragging rights
I wrote some music, and am trying my hand at writing a story... just need to focus.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 23, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
Arttie, Artem, Malikai, Dick
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • 극한직업 영웅의 매니저편
  • Plague Inc.
Jesse Faust (Arttie)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
YouRepeat
plus.google.com

You Play. You Watch. You Repeat.

Eternal Dreams: The tale of Fiona Edwin
www.indiegogo.com

A RPG-Maker XP game about war, friendship, love and the end of the world. Help me to make my dream come true!

Sorry
jtpc1994.blogspot.com

It has been a while, I'm sorry for not keeping this blog anywhere near up to date. I have been otherwise occupied with trying to keep up wit

Game Walkthroughs
jtpc1994.blogspot.com

I've been playing a really fun game in my down time, the time between writing sessions. Maybe I could do a walkthrough on it? If anyone is i

Hope you get your wish...
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Forget you then
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Angel Beats: TK's History
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Think Paradox
plus.google.com

Think Paradox Podcasts

Have fun
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Utterly Obliterated...
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

"You Shouldn't Wear Sunglasses Inside!"
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Samurai Vader
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Ignorance
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Mankind's greatest invention...
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

True story.
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Jesse Caudill
jtpc1994.blogspot.com

A blog about Jesse Caudill, among other things.

Meanwhile
funnymama.com

Join FunnyMama to be a Funker (Fun Maker)now!

Quote of the Day at BrainyQuote.com
www.brainyquote.com

Enjoy our five Quotes of the Day and be inspired every day. Inspirational, Art, Funny, Love and Nature topics.

ePub Bud - Publish, Convert, Store, and Download free children's ebooks ...
www.epubbud.com

Free Children's eBooks. * for the iPad, nook, and other readers; and even some books for adults too! Browse All eBooks. Browse all the e