Profile

Cover photo
Jenaro Fernández
152 followers|59,390 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1'sReviews

Stream

Have him in circles
152 people
Ken Powers's profile photo
Sergio Zamorano's profile photo
Philippe Rivrain's profile photo
Mario Cruz's profile photo
Iliana Dubon's profile photo
Sander Poppe's profile photo
Walter Hawn's profile photo
SPACE.com's profile photo
Gloria Cepeda's profile photo

Jenaro hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
152 people
Ken Powers's profile photo
Sergio Zamorano's profile photo
Philippe Rivrain's profile photo
Mario Cruz's profile photo
Iliana Dubon's profile photo
Sander Poppe's profile photo
Walter Hawn's profile photo
SPACE.com's profile photo
Gloria Cepeda's profile photo
Collections Jenaro is following
View all
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
High school student with some random interests.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Casi todos escriben Genaro, pero por su significado va con "J"
Jenaro Fernández's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
lichess • Free Online Chess - Aplicaciones Android en Google Play
market.android.com

Built for the love of chess, this app is open source and free for all.- 110 000 individual users daily and growing fast. - Play bullet, blit

Lost FM - Aplicaciones Android en Google Play
market.android.com

Lost FM — потоковое радио для фанатов качественной музыки. Приложение предлагает множество радиостанций, база постоянно пополняется. Найдите

The Casual Rider
www.purefixcycles.com

Maybe coining myself a casual rider is a bit of an oxymoron since I am riding into work every day. Nonetheless I am using that term and hope

Electro Swing Revolution - Aplicaciones Android en Google Play
market.android.com

La Radio Electro Swing Revolution está emitiendo la mejor música Electro Swing durante las 24 horas del día!La Radio Electro Swing Revolutio

Planet Everyone - Trip Hop
8tracks.com

Short Trip Hop mix. Really worked on arranging the tracks for a nice flow. Push play and let it go.

A Google a Day
www.agoogleaday.com

Welcome to the new daily puzzle from Google. There is no right way to solve it, but there's only one right answer. Find the answer with your

Beleza Bikini Girl HD
market.android.com

3000 belas garotas sexy bikini HD! Atualizado a cada semana! Meninas álbum sexy bikini incluindo oeste, asiáticos (China, Japão, Keroa)! Car

WifiPassword
market.android.com

Recupera tus claves para las redes wifi.¡Si la contraseña de la red es la que viene por defecto con esta herramienta la obtendrás en cuestió

Chrome-Browser – Google
market.android.com

Chrome ist ein schneller Browser für Ihr Android-Telefon oder -Tablet. Melden Sie sich an, um Ihre individuellen Chrome-Einstellungen auf Ih

8tracks internet radio | Free music playlists | Best app for music
8tracks.com

Welcome to 8tracks, the best place for music discovery on the internet. Create your own playlist to share with the world, or listen for free

LiveUSB Install | Linux on a stick!
live.learnfree.eu

LiveUSB Install is a free software for GNU/Linux and Windows. With LiveUSB Install you can effortlessly install various Linux distributions

9Minecraft
plus.google.com

minecraft, minecraft mods, minecraft skins, minecraft resource packs, minecraft texture packs, minecraft maps

Los jardines en azoteas podrían ayudar a combatir la contaminación
elblogverde.com

Con la idea de contrarrestar los efectos de la contaminación ambiental, Jerónimo Reyes, un experto del Instituto de Biología de la Universid

What the ...?
googleblog.blogspot.com

Dear Google users— You may be aware of press reports alleging that Internet companies have joined a secret U.S. government program called PR

Name Armando Views 1289 Sex Male Popularity 776 Age 41 Rating ...
applicants.mars-one.com

Self Introduction. Hola, soy una persona honesta, que busca siempre la igualdad y justicia del grupo o equipo antes que el beneficio persona

Mental puzzles underlie music’s delight | Body & Brain | Science News
www.sciencenews.org

Whether you're rocking out to Britney Spears or soaking up Beethoven's classics, you may be enjoying music because it stimulates a guessing

Aunque puede resultar algo pesado (por la extensión del museo) uno puede disfrutar muy bien las distintas obras de arte (en su mayoría, pinturas). Nada mal para aquellos que disfruten de la arquitectura.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Buena comida, puedes pasar un tiempo de calidad, también la tienda tiene artículos interesantes, casi nunca hay mucha gente, lo cual es una gran ventaja
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago