Profile

Cover photo
Jen Anu
Works at Self Employed
Lives in Harmony
268 followers|118,732 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
It was the vivid dreams from the Muscaria that I remember ....  I took it fresh
1
Jen Anu's profile photoParadoX DestinY's profile photo
3 comments
 
Dhe Power Of Westbam Compels You: /watch?v=lIweTl4JfQw
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Within 3 degrees opposed my second house sun, is my  waxing moon  .... thank you for the explanation
1
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
What an ass
6
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wonderful report and analysis Chuck :) Thanks for sharing
3
Marie Payne's profile photocfapps7865's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Jen Anu Thank you Jen.
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
268 people
King Raj (இஆரா)'s profile photo
alpacar “racapla” carumba's profile photo
Vikram Deshmukh's profile photo
T Warren's profile photo
Charles Bivona's profile photo
Rhodni Marsh's profile photo
keenan davis's profile photo
Sachin Katyal's profile photo
Aayan Pun's profile photo

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The Elite do love their numbers ..... I was watching them too. 7 is the number of compliment :)
5
1
SONONOS SUNODINS's profile photo
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Sun, Pluto and Uranus hit my Moon ...
1
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Spoken like true Scientists .... very narrow minded
2
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The Pluto–Charon barycenter came to perihelion on 5 September 1989,[5][k] and was last closer to the Sun than Neptune between 7 February 1979, and 11 February 1999 ..... the brothers, not the blue kachina
3
Add a comment...

Jen Anu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you :)
3
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
268 people
King Raj (இஆரா)'s profile photo
alpacar “racapla” carumba's profile photo
Vikram Deshmukh's profile photo
T Warren's profile photo
Charles Bivona's profile photo
Rhodni Marsh's profile photo
keenan davis's profile photo
Sachin Katyal's profile photo
Aayan Pun's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Artist and Entrepreneur
Skills
Art and Numbers
Employment
  • Self Employed
    Artist and Entrepreneur, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Bizworks Artworks Taxworks Bookworks
Story
Tagline
"With her feet on the ground, her Spirit soars"
Introduction



This is my journey. Come walk with me, so I can share yours ♥

First thing you should know about me is that I am Independently Owned and Operated. If you wish to be friends, be impeccable with your word, don't assume anything about me, don't take my views personally (they aren't meant for you), and be the best you can be. These are traits I strive for everyday of my life here on Gaia. I will always talk to you in your own language. Please understand, I don't put much into what people say. I only care what's inside them. Perceived good or bad is irrelevant in the grand scheme of things, as we all have our paths to follow. Leave your judgements off my wall, and intolerance out of my life. Balance is my way.

I am not meant to be tamed.
I need to run free until I find
someone just as wild to run with Me.


With that said, Welcome to my family and know that I dearly love each and everyone of you ♥

ஐ♥ஐ

I am a recovering artist. Family is established and on their way on their own paths of life. This allows my soul to revert back to what I love most - BEAUTY

My latest quest in life is to walk the Path of Love. This quest began a couple of years ago and I have gained insights from every dimension. I thank Michael for starting me on that path.

I am an artist of all genre's. I've been branching out in all avenues and mediums. I am a realist and my drawing style projects my inner sight. I have been commissioned in the past as well as one to come soon to create one of my most beloved subjects, babies.

Working with the digital promotion medium is fun and allows me to project what I perceive is a wanted result from any prospective client. I've done CD covers, band logos, web pages, and advertisement/promotions.

My current favorite format is Digital Art. The freedom is exciting and allows me to channel the creative universe with beauty. Please feel welcome to browse my Art albums. You may find something in there meant for you. Let me know :o)

I have also become quite a bit of a FB administrator guru and enjoy the heck out of it. I have created two pages here that share the creative beauty of talented artists from around the world. My gift to them has brought me such a return of beauty, I am in such gratitude for each and every one of them. They inspire me to create even more and I love them all so dearly.




Please visit me on Youtube also.
http://www.youtube.com/user/Bizworks2009?feature=mhee



Prints for Sale ~ Yes, I'm an Artist

All of my art can be printed and sent to you! All are high quality prints printed on 100# semi-gloss stock. And your favorite writing can be added for an extra $5.00. 8 x 10 's for $15.00 + s&h, 11 x 14 or 11 x 17 's for $25.00 + s&h.

You may also visit me on Zazzle, for many more product offerings.http://www.zazzle.com/inspiritedartworks*


`

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Harmony