Profile

Cover photo
Jay “Dark Side” Rod
1,030 followers|7,093,430 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just because
6
John L Galt's profile photoArt Gill (GillRigged)'s profile photo
3 comments
 
I sent you that other pic in hangouts, +Jay Rod​​​
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Add a comment...

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
18
Reiner Zufall's profile photo
 
👍😂
Add a comment...

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
 
According to Facebook, I posted this 5 years ago. Still relevant.
13
Jay “Dark Side” Rod's profile photoTim Killian's profile photoAaron Nyquist's profile photo
5 comments
 
The "X" Betty White is making with the light sabers indicates she will die in 10 years. We have 5 more years. Or the release of a new Half-Life / Portals game in 2022. 
Add a comment...

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
 
Woohoooo
10
eric peacock's profile photo
 
Hyperlink? 
Add a comment...

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice to see all these articles of designers etc on thecyberfire blog.
Way to go +Travis Hall​
5
Add a comment...

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
20
1
Tim Killian's profile photoDavid Speilman's profile photo
2 comments
 
porn is better than watching a bunch of man in tiers run around chasing layu witch that everyone knows they will never get it she's giving it to her brother so yes porn better you get to be with however you want in your mind no chasing no trouble just a sticky ending
Add a comment...

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
 
Building Vermillion ontop of BSC.. New Dialer buttons.
24
1
Matthew White (nykto5)'s profile photoTravis Hall's profile photoJay “Dark Side” Rod's profile photoMark Bencze's profile photo
4 comments
Add a comment...

Jay “Dark Side” Rod

Shared publicly  - 
15
Exit StageLeft's profile photo
 
Dude, I love your icons! I'm using cr red & cr blue - best ones out of the entire playstore - sorry I can't buy your other ones - Obamaphone y'know.
Add a comment...
Jay's Collections
Collections Jay is following
Basic Information
Gender
Anubis
Other names
Jayrod
Story
Tagline
I like bacon,cheese, midgets...and messing with Photoshop
Bragging rights
I'm a father of 2 beautiful girls who remind me daily what it means to be alive.
Jay “Dark Side” Rod's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Papuh Walls – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Papuh Walls is a cloud based wallpaper app. It was created by Alex Cruz with open source libraries and contributions via the Open Source com

Steamworks Ultimate - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

For the CM11 and CM12 Theme Engine please make sure you are running the most current version available*******NOTICE and PLEASE READ!!!!*****

Perfect Screen Shot (Ad Free)
market.android.com

Use Perfect Screen Shot to easily wrap your screen shots in the frames of today's hottest devices. Just take a screen shot on your device, a

Pocketnow
plus.google.com

Smartphone and Tablet Reviews, Video, Editorial, and News

Elementary Icon Pack
market.android.com

Icon Pack Features:1100+ painstakingly designed on a 192x192px canvas 50+ wallpapers to match virtually any setup Wallpapers stored in the c

RX Series Zooper Skins
market.android.com

Proud to bring you the RX Series of zooper widget templates!39 widgets to choose from!**This is not a stand alone app**What you need: * Zoop

RL Series Zooper Skins
market.android.com

Proud to bring you the RL Series of zooper widget templates!6 colors with and without music player to choose from**This is not a stand alone

Perfect Screenshot
market.android.com

**BETA RELEASE**//Thank you all for your comments, suggestions and bug reports. I'm glad you are enjoying the app as I continue to enhance i

G Cloud Backup
play.google.com

The easiest Android Backup app that secures your contacts, call logs messages, music, videos, family photos, and other personal (irreplaceab

SC 155 Slide Metal
market.android.com

This is a pack designed to give your home screen a classy look! With a request icon and cloud based wallpaper feature built in this pack is

Plastic UI
market.android.com

#dbconcept vous présente "Plastic UI icons pack" disponible pour Smartphones et tablettes .Voici un pack d'icônes completement differents de

Reflect'd Icons
market.android.com

Reflect'd is a square icon pack for Android Launchers. It features a unique transparency effect upon a multitude of colorful backgrounds tha

SC 147 Blue
market.android.com

Description Double A Designs brings to you there is 1800+ icons to be used with a third-party launchers. Thank you and I hope you guys enjoy

White Leather Icon Pack Theme
market.android.com

Decorate your home screen with this executive white leather theme. Each icon has white leather background with grayish icon on the top.Limit

Sticko - Icon Pack
market.android.com

Sticko is a full theme / icon pack for various launchers. These icons are very different than your standard circles, squares and long shadow

AP G Colors
market.android.com

Double A Designs is proud to bring you all something new, something out of the ordinary and something with style! This icon pack contains 18

AP Bluish Chrome
market.android.com

Description AP Chromish series are icon packs with 1800+ icons to be used with a third-party launchers. Thank you and I hope you guys enjoy

SC108 Zooper Skin
market.android.com

This is skin to be used with Zooper Widgets. This is a combo widget combining the Clock and Music widget into one. When you press the Headph