Profile

Cover photo
Jason Tse
216 followers|43,501 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Memories... #edc  
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
One of those rare times when I can't decide if I like the music more or the video. ‪#‎lindseystirling‬ ‪#‎takeflight‬
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
This was primarily created by a single fan... amazing. ‪#‎starwars‬ ‪#‎tiefighter‬ ‪#‎fanmade‬
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Worth at least 12 minutes :)
An Interstellar x Google Play collaboration. Building off the themes of Interstellar, this short film weaves submissions from people around the world into a story celebrating ...
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's already been five years since the Vancouver Olympic Games?!
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Party with #C3PO  (Anthony Daniels) and #Lando  Calrissian (Billy Dee Williams) in #Seattle ! #starwars   #empmuseum  
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
216 people
Fred Cheung's profile photo
Dickson Lee's profile photo
Tracy Lam's profile photo
William Harris's profile photo
Ayaz Karim's profile photo
Lindsay Thom's profile photo
Shoei Feng's profile photo
Marion Lowe's profile photo
Audrey Chow's profile photo

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Have a look at this video below of some folks picking up the trees that they bought from Treekeepers, a non-profit that does an annual Spring sale encouraging Vancouverites to plant trees in their ...
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Please check the date before you share anything today.
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chill with George Takei and check-out artifacts from Back to the Future II, Ghostbusters, Dune, Star Trek, Alien, Battlestar Galactica, Terminator, Transformers http://www.empmuseum.org/calendar/events/zero-gravity.aspx
Featuring 150+ artifacts from iconic films and TV shows, from Star Trek to War of the Worlds, Men in Black to Blade Runner, Battlestar Galactica, and more.
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cate Blanchett, Emily Blunt, Zhou Xun, Ewan McGregor, Christoph Waltz... ok, this is a pretty cool ad.
1
Add a comment...

Jason Tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
"A life is like a garden. Perfect moments can be had, but not preserved, except in memory. Live Long and Prosper." - Leonard Nimoy (@TheRealNimoy) February 23, 2015
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
216 people
Fred Cheung's profile photo
Dickson Lee's profile photo
Tracy Lam's profile photo
William Harris's profile photo
Ayaz Karim's profile photo
Lindsay Thom's profile photo
Shoei Feng's profile photo
Marion Lowe's profile photo
Audrey Chow's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Druid
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
...
Introduction
Welcome to Jason+
Bragging rights
...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
謝子豪
Jason Tse's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Ken Miyoshi Founded Orange County's Import-Car-Show Subculture—And Wants...
www.ocweekly.com

Anaheim, 1997. The convention center was packed with young Asian American men, their hair spiked like Street Fighter characters and clothes

home
www.harryma.com

web/illustration/photography website of Harry Ma

ACN Inc.
plus.google.com

ACN Business Opportunity Direct Seller of Essential Home Services

Formula DRIFT
www.formulad.com

HOME; FD 101. FD 101 Pages. FD Info. FD History. Judging Info. FAQ's. SCHEDULE. Formula DRIFT 2011 Schedules. Pro Championship. RD1 | St

YouTube - Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

myGamers*
plus.google.com

My Game Games Gamer Gamers Tabletop Boardgame Boardgames Publisher Meeple

DTP Auto Show
plus.google.com

Western Canada's largest and most established automotive lifestyles event

Game of Thrones Life Size Replica Iron Throne
store.hbo.com

The Game of Thrones Iron Throne is unlike anything you've ever seen before. This custom chair is designed to mimic the seat of kings in the

David Kennedy: Ancient Ruins
www.youtube.com

Follow David on Google+: https://plus.google.com/u/0/114898495286326966719/about David is an aerial archaeologist whose studies have taken h

YouTube - Mark Kempton: Neighbors In Need
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

Welcome - Radix Endodontics
www.radixendo.com

Radix Endodontics specializes in conventional and microsurgical endodontics - a dental specialty frequently associated with root canal thera

myGloves*
www.my-gloves.com

My GLOVES* *Get Your Own. What makes these gloves yours. Get Your Gloves! See what we have in-store for you this season. When a touch is mor

Airplane Wednesdays: Hwang Mi Hee
ax3battery.com

With the auto show Driven to Perform 2011 soon coming to Vancouver, this week’s feature model for Airplane Wednesdays is none other than the

DTP Models | DTP Autoshow
www.dtpautoshow.com

DTP Models. Back to the West Coast is your Canadian home girl DANNIE RIEL. You can catch her at the Drivehard Performance ( http://www.drive

DTP Auto Show 2011 Vancouver Ticket Giveaway | Vancity Buzz | Vancouver ...
www.vancitybuzz.com

The DTP Auto Show is back for 2011 and better than ever! Come check out some of  the hottest modified cars, bikes and anything else with whe