Profile

Cover photo
Jason Blooey
Works at DJ'S Dog Treats
Attends Centerville Junior High
82 followers|131,340 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Jason Blooey

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
All of your crashes are due to an old-ish phone (at least a year old) with a buttload of apps. My tablet was 2 years old and I had exactly the same problem.
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Me when I first played it...
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

Shared publicly  - 
 
This seriously just happened.
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

Shared publicly  - 
 
What do you get when YouTubers use Skype?


...SkypeDoesMinecraft.
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

Shared publicly  - 
 
Okay. Anyone who thinks I have any speck of sanity, please leave the room.
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
82 people
Chelsie Henkler's profile photo
jeannette alvarez's profile photo
MyLooloo2's profile photo
Franko Frank's profile photo
Robloxmaster Sonicmaster's profile photo
Ann Mitchell's profile photo
Sevoret Dev's profile photo
Bravor  -Ssebuufu -Erick -Rwakabale's profile photo
Ethan LeFevre's profile photo

Jason Blooey

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Let me guess...I am the only one who doesn't speak much Spanish, aside from La fotografia no tiene cabeza por que yo soy el Rey de México. Good song...music...thing.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Rhett and Link inspired me...
1
Add a comment...
45
8
Victoria Ni's profile photoSoham Patil's profile photoAsh Trancy's profile photoRaymond B's profile photo
2 comments
 
Spencer from iCarly had to have built it
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

Shared publicly  - 
 
My sibling​'s reaction to a Justin Bieber Rickroll I made...
1
Add a comment...

Jason Blooey

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
82 people
Chelsie Henkler's profile photo
jeannette alvarez's profile photo
MyLooloo2's profile photo
Franko Frank's profile photo
Robloxmaster Sonicmaster's profile photo
Ann Mitchell's profile photo
Sevoret Dev's profile photo
Bravor  -Ssebuufu -Erick -Rwakabale's profile photo
Ethan LeFevre's profile photo
Education
  • Centerville Junior High
    Nothing specific, 2014 - present
    Boring
  • UOS
    2009
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
42
Introduction
BAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACON!!!
Bragging rights
I ate habanero pepper olive oil! Funny thing, I never knew it was habanero pepper olive oil. I thought it was regular vegetable oil. I live near a weatherman. I have 25 subscribers (hey, it's bragging rights to me)
Work
Occupation
Like to play 3DS, MinecraftMinecraftMinecraftMINECRAAAAAFT!!! Xbox 360 edition, and make comics.
Employment
  • DJ'S Dog Treats
    Cofounder, 2014 - present
    Making dog treats in Centerville Utah
  • Big Nose Comic Studios
    Owner, 2010 - 2013
  • Car Animations
    Abandoned
Basic Information
Other names
QWERTYUIOP42 from Xbox 360
We were replacing our 2006 Ford Freestar with a Volkswagen, so my dad found Strong VW. Some people are saying these people are @$$4013$, andto avoid that, ask for Mark. He is honest and convinced us to buy a 2010 Routan. Our next car will definitely be a VW.
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map