Profile

Cover photo
Jan Puype
Works at AXA Bank Europe
29 followers|212,217 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
 
'this thing right here has nothing'.  I remember how marvelous I thought it was.
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jan just finished a Runtastic run of 5.59 km in 38m 30s

https://www.runtastic.com/sport-sessions/211797145
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
 
Huawei unveils 'slimmest' smartphone http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/technology-22949159
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
29 people
Team Building Spirit's profile photo
admin bounzd's profile photo
Edvard Mudry's profile photo
Serge Lodens's profile photo
Linh Thùy's profile photo
sivasankar a.g.'s profile photo
William Deckers's profile photo
wmz 6801's profile photo
Olusegun Adewusi's profile photo

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
 
will it work with long sleeves too? ;-)
 
From Apple’s forthcoming smart-watch to the Fitbit, there is fierce competition to get consumers hooked on wearable devices. And soon there will be a bracelet that turns your skin into a touchscreen using a tiny built-in projector. Wearers of the of the Cicret bracelet will be able to ch
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
 
at last ... the video.  Was a great day
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jan Puype

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
29 people
Team Building Spirit's profile photo
admin bounzd's profile photo
Edvard Mudry's profile photo
Serge Lodens's profile photo
Linh Thùy's profile photo
sivasankar a.g.'s profile photo
William Deckers's profile photo
wmz 6801's profile photo
Olusegun Adewusi's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
codePigeon
Work
Occupation
online marketing and strategy, innovation and transversal developments
Employment
  • AXA Bank Europe
    eBusiness & Innovation, 2009 - present
  • AXA Belgium
    Intranet developper, 2003 - 2009
  • AXA Belgium
    Incentive Manager, 1996 - 2003
de info over deze fotograaf is niet correct. De winkel bestaat niet meer, het telefoonnummer evenmin.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
9 reviews
Map
Map
Map