Profile

Cover photo
Jacob Weeks
Works at Sitel
Attended Penn state
Lives in Rio Rancho, NM
266 followers|216,531 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family day trip.
3

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Indianapolis is around here somewhere
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
My progress so far
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Looks like okc to me
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Turbines everywhere
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chisum new mexico us quite the bleak place.
1
Philip Griego (ngtmare)'s profile photoJacob Weeks's profile photo
2 comments
 
Not much better...
Have him in circles
266 people
Yash Patel's profile photo
Seraina Bär's profile photo
Matthew Jacobs's profile photo
Ham Nation's profile photo
Alexander DiFortitudo's profile photo
Jason Mobarak's profile photo
Greg Medendorp (medendog)'s profile photo
Tommy Martin's profile photo
Will Collier's profile photo

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
New mexico, they call this a forest
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey look it's Oklahoma
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey look, Amarillo
1

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
This mustang that keeps cutting me off (literally swinging in less than 15 feet in front) every thing I'm about to pass him is very lucky I have children with me.. 4 times but and counting.
1
Sarah Rosen (Silencieux)'s profile photoJacob Weeks's profile photoMaryBeth Weeks's profile photo
5 comments
 
I think +Jacob Weeks should stop texting and pay attention to the road!!!!! 

Jacob Weeks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just leaving new mexico
1
People
Have him in circles
266 people
Yash Patel's profile photo
Seraina Bär's profile photo
Matthew Jacobs's profile photo
Ham Nation's profile photo
Alexander DiFortitudo's profile photo
Jason Mobarak's profile photo
Greg Medendorp (medendog)'s profile photo
Tommy Martin's profile photo
Will Collier's profile photo
Collections Jacob is following
View all
Education
  • Penn state
    1994
  • Connellsville highschool
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
J0nah, Weeks, g00n, Alter_Ego
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Black and White
Story
Bragging rights
Built computers, build software, managed networks, repaired computers, delivered pizza's, phone & computer support for 8 different companies, and now Manage a team in a call center,. 6 kids, and married for 10+ years.
Work
Occupation
Manage a team at a call center
Employment
  • Sitel
    Manage a team at a call center, present
  • Ncr
  • Mentora
  • Appgenesys
  • Pizza Hut
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rio Rancho, NM
Previously
Bear Rocks, PA - Atlanta, GA - Elizabeth City NC
Jacob Weeks's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Maps
maps.google.com

Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps

Mock GPS Pro
market.android.com

android mock gps is a GPS location emulator for changing/setting/simulating the GPS location of the Android emulator/device through a simple

MEGA
market.android.com

MEGA é um novo serviço de armazenamento seguro na nuvem que lhe dá 50GB de armazenamento de graça. Tudo o que você enviar para o MEGA é comp

Jessica Simpson Looks White Hot In Swimsuit
www.huffingtonpost.com

White hot mama! Jessica Simpson retweeted a picture of herself rocking a sexy swimsuit on Twitter Friday (Nov. 15).

LinuxQuestions.org
plus.google.com

LinuxQuestions.org - where Linux users come for help

SuperGenPass
market.android.com

SuperGenPass is a different kind of password manager: instead of randomly generating and storing passwords, it combines a Web site's domain

Reddit News
market.android.com

Officially the best new Reddit App for Android!(Now supports TABLETS including Nexus 7 & 10) See the discussion on r/android:http://www.redd

Perfectly Clear
market.android.com

Wow. You took that photo with your phone?Perfectly Clear 2.0 for Android is a photography app that removes the limits of your smartphone’s c

Focal (Beta)
market.android.com

Focal is a fully featured camera app looking to provide the most features on the most phones possible, including device-specific features on

Ingress
market.android.com

*****Ingress is a closed-beta right now. Request an invite at http://www.ingress.com*****Ingress transforms the real world into the landscap

Unboxing: Double Robotics Telepresence Robot
geekbeat.tv

The Double, from Double Robotics, is a telepresence robot that allows you to virtually be in the same room as your family or colleagues thou

Google Search
market.android.com

Google Search app for Android: The fastest, easiest way to find what you need on the web and on your device.* Quickly search the web and you

Proxmox
plus.google.com

Open Source Server Solutions

NUIA
plus.google.com

The natural way to use computers

Go+
plus.google.com

News, tips and discussions for Go (golang) developers.

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

GO SMS Pro
market.android.com

GO SMS PRO brings you cool UI, fast and convenient SMS/MMS experience. GO SMS is the most popular messaging app, powerful, cool, funny, safe

Tekzilla
plus.google.com

Tekzilla Feeds Your Tech Hunger!

CyanogenMod | Android Community Rom based on Gingerbread
www.cyanogenmod.com

CyanogenMod is a free, community built distribution of Android 2.3 which greatly extends the capabilities of your phone.

Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map