Profile

Cover photo
Jackson Cheng (鄭文翔)
Worked at Miah Worldwide Media
Attended Nanjing Normal University
Lives in New York
83 followers|712,914 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Jackson Cheng (鄭文翔)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I want it!
 
Your friend thinks you're a tech savior - and should get a new HP Chromebook. (For free.) (Really.) Follow the link for your chance to get one.
1
Add a comment...
3
1
Gerion Edberg's profile photoJackson Cheng (鄭文翔)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
+Gary Edberg LOL yea..I took by the panorama mode at new year eve
Add a comment...
 
Jesus Christ Superstar
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,548 people
Have him in circles
83 people
Ulla Hennig's profile photo
Daniel Buritica's profile photo
zilvia zeng's profile photo
Chong Wang's profile photo
andy weng's profile photo
Black Butter Records's profile photo
Gushu Li's profile photo
liang liao's profile photo
Niantic Project's profile photo

Jackson Cheng (鄭文翔)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I want it!

Jackson Cheng (鄭文翔)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Jackson Cheng (鄭文翔)'s profile photoBilly Lemp's profile photoGerion Edberg's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Jackson Cheng in addition to it being really cool technology, you did a great job creatively with the location on the side of the cliff, the river in the distance, the interesting sky, the closeup mini-forest and the girls. That variety is what makes this photo exceptional. The panorama technology just enhances it. Love it.
Add a comment...
 
I defended against a #zergrush on Google Search.
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,548 people
Have him in circles
83 people
Ulla Hennig's profile photo
Daniel Buritica's profile photo
zilvia zeng's profile photo
Chong Wang's profile photo
andy weng's profile photo
Black Butter Records's profile photo
Gushu Li's profile photo
liang liao's profile photo
Niantic Project's profile photo
Collections Jackson is following
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New York
Previously
Taipei - Jakarta - Nanjing - Yixing
Work
Employment
  • Miah Worldwide Media
    2011 - 2012
Education
  • Nanjing Normal University
    2006 - 2010
  • Gandhi Memorial International School
    2002 - 2006
  • Jakarta Taipei International School
    1996 - 2002
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 16, 1988
Other names
鄭文翔, Jacky Cheng
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Dr. Memory
  • DUAL!
  • Hitman GO
  • Lara Croft GO
  • Dr. Gomoku
  • Clash of Clans
  • BombSquad
  • Clash Royale
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map