Profile

Cover photo
JHON JAIRO GONZALEZ BARRIOS
Works at DIRECTV
Attended LICEO LIBERTADOR
Lived in MERIDA, VENEZUELA
48 followers|11,047 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

In his circles
715 people
Have him in circles
48 people
Autonocion.com's profile photo
zayurhy saavedra's profile photo
Alfredo Portillo's profile photo
Mads Venezuela's profile photo
Gustavo Ovalles's profile photo
Marcovich Solutions's profile photo
Reseacc Casa del Artista's profile photo
edith fernandez's profile photo
Reynolds Chacin's profile photo
1
Add a comment...
 
Radio FIesta 101.1 FM - radiofiesta1011.com | Streaming HD
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
715 people
Have him in circles
48 people
Autonocion.com's profile photo
zayurhy saavedra's profile photo
Alfredo Portillo's profile photo
Mads Venezuela's profile photo
Gustavo Ovalles's profile photo
Marcovich Solutions's profile photo
Reseacc Casa del Artista's profile photo
edith fernandez's profile photo
Reynolds Chacin's profile photo
Work
Occupation
INSTALADOR D ANTENAS SATELITALES EN MERIDA Y COMENTARISTA DEPORTIVO EN KARIBAY 91.9 EN STUDIO DEPORTIVO
Skills
TECNICO INSTALADOR D TV CABLE ANTENAS SATELITALES Y VENTAS
Employment
  • DIRECTV
    EJECUTIVO D VENTAS Y INSTALACIONES, present
  • INTERCABLE
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
MERIDA, VENEZUELA - MERIDA
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
04167740291
Email
Address
MERIDA,VENEZUELA
Story
Tagline
PASARLA MUY BIEN Y HACER AMISTADES DE TODO EL MUNDO
Introduction
COMENTARISTE DEPORTIVO EN STUDIO DEPORTIVO EN KARIBAY 91,9 FM Y INSTALADOR DE ANTENAS SATELITALES DE TV  EN MERIDA DIRECTV MOVISTAR CANTV Y INTER LLAMA AL 04167740291
Bragging rights
CASADO TENGO 2 HIJOS
Education
  • LICEO LIBERTADOR
  • LICEO NICOLAS RANGEL
  • ESCUELA 5 DE JULIO
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 7, 1972
Relationship
Married
Other names
J.J. Y MANCHA REBELDE