Profile

Cover photo
Ivan Ruiz
Attended Diablo Valley College
306 followers|242,931 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Ivan Ruiz

» Landscape & Nature  - 
15
3
ma san's profile photoAlberto Carneiro's profile photo
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Near Fort Point in San Francisco, CA
1
Hundexklusiv's profile photo
 
Lovely post, thanks! Wish you a great day!
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Falling by Ivan Ruiz
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family by Ivan Ruiz
Family by Ivan Ruiz
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
306 people
velia villarreal's profile photo
Aperture Academy's profile photo
Cindy Jo Hursh's profile photo
Jennifer Parada's profile photo
Jason Rosales's profile photo
Tamer Salah's profile photo
Jessika Schiffer's profile photo
Marcus Garvey's profile photo
Finn Schiffer's profile photo

Ivan Ruiz

~Photos  - 
 
Shot with a GoPRO #goldengate #sanfrancisco #architecture #city 
13
Liz C's profile photoIvan Ruiz's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thank you so much 
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Wildlife  - 
 
Wild

35
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Morning haze by Ivan Ruiz
Morning haze by Ivan Ruiz
2
Add a comment...

Ivan Ruiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Taken im Tonalá, Jalisco, Mexico
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
306 people
velia villarreal's profile photo
Aperture Academy's profile photo
Cindy Jo Hursh's profile photo
Jennifer Parada's profile photo
Jason Rosales's profile photo
Tamer Salah's profile photo
Jessika Schiffer's profile photo
Marcus Garvey's profile photo
Finn Schiffer's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Web Developer
Skills
Java Html CSS5 Php MySQL Phyton Objective C
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Borre, HeNdRiX_
Story
Tagline
Photographer, Web Developer, Tech Enthusiast
Introduction
Great Guy, Love Computers, Gadgets, Rock, Rap
Bragging rights
Love to travel, I spend most of my time taking pictures and loving my family.
Education
  • Diablo Valley College
    Computer Science
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Contributor to
went twice already, first time was ok the server(lady) was very cool 2nd time there was like 5 people, my girlfriend and I sit t on the bar area, and no one help us or even say hi, after 5 mins we walk out of there, the owner is always there, yelling at people(workers). don't gonna last long. NOT A GOOD BAR TO GO.
Public - 5 years ago
reviewed 5 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map