Profile

Cover photo
Ivan Dimitrijevic
Attends Visoka skola elektrotehnike i racunarstva strukovnih studija
Lives in Belgrade
1,436 followers|16,886 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
U poseti Googlu - Groovy ;)
 
Fastbridge u poseti Google HQ u Dablinu
15 photos
****'s photos
11
Bruno Šarić's profile photoLjiljana Dragic's profile photoZORA  ANA PESEK's profile photoDRAGAN car's profile photo
4 comments
 
I ja isto zekim i saljem veliki pozzzzzzz od mene:-) :-) :-) 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Drustvene mreže u službi NGO
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Internet oglasavanje kao PR alat; sta povezuje Stanka Subotica, British Petroleum i Tomislava Djordjevica
#upozorenje# kolege iz PRa kazu da je text provokativan
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
pra loupe
7
Vanja O.'s profile photo
 
o.O ahh ljepoteeeeeeeeeeeeee..........
extra!
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,436 people
Miki Radicevic's profile photo
Ditmar Guri's profile photo
Bosanska “Kemix” tradicija's profile photo
Momchilo Milic's profile photo
Miroslav Rajkovic's profile photo
Yousif Habasha's profile photo
Yang Yun's profile photo
Stevan Zivkov Andricin's profile photo
Kuda Na Klopu's profile photo

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
666 Nego sta...
5
Zarada PTC's profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Timeline za Facebook fan stranice - sta je novo, cega vise nema...
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
**** originally shared:
 
Na Sempler regionalnom medijskom festivalu u Portorozu smo osvojili Zlatni Sempler u kategoriji Digitalnih Medija
 ·  Translate
The seminar of media trends SEMPL is an established international educational event and indeed the central media and communications event in the region. SEMPL13 integrates and provides knowledge about...
3
Add a comment...

Ivan Dimitrijevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Facebook iskače iz pašteta a od sada i iz Flash bannera...
Svedoci smo da je Facebook fenomen ušao u sve pore naših života. I da je plavo beli kvadratić sa f na sve strane. Ovih nekoliko fotografija su nastale sve...
3
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,436 people
Miki Radicevic's profile photo
Ditmar Guri's profile photo
Bosanska “Kemix” tradicija's profile photo
Momchilo Milic's profile photo
Miroslav Rajkovic's profile photo
Yousif Habasha's profile photo
Yang Yun's profile photo
Stevan Zivkov Andricin's profile photo
Kuda Na Klopu's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Internet marketing
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Belgrade
Previously
Pancevo
Story
Tagline
It's not a problem it's a challenge
Education
  • Visoka skola elektrotehnike i racunarstva strukovnih studija
    present
  • Faculty of Physics Belgrade University
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Ivan Dima
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Walking Dead:Road to Survival