Profile

Cover photo
iurii ladutko
Attends UJEP
Lives in Ústí nad Labem
14 followers|24,695 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
keep experiment
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
there is no blossom without blood
without blood there is no blossom.  Branches 3 Branches 2
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
let it go
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
"I dissolve in the blooming sky,
And I will, I will become eternity"
"I dissolve in the blooming sky, And I will, I will become eternity" Model: Blondie Lace I Fabric 10 Lace II Lace Collection Diamonds gem png Pearls Pearl Brooch 03 Follow ...
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
I used stocks: Girl: rachgracehstock.deviantart.com… Moth 1: fantasystock.deviantart.com/ar… Moth 2: paranoidfreaksstock.deviantart… Moth 3: thy-darkest-hou...
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
14 people
Eslam Serano's profile photo
Puymoulin Leonore's profile photo
Adobe's profile photo
LeLe Digitalartist's profile photo
Advanced Print | Оперативная типография's profile photo
Lauryn Boc's profile photo
Nebelica | Интернет журнал's profile photo
Bánh Chuối's profile photo
ujop krystal (Univerzita Karlova)'s profile photo

Communities

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Iurii Ladutko changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
You have galaxies inside your head. Stop letting people tell you you cannot shine. follow me on: www.facebook.com/Ladfree 
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
"...At every occasion I'll be ready For a funeral, Every occasion once more Is called a funeral, At every occasion I'm ready For the funeral, Every occasion - One brilliant day funeral..."  ("...
1
Add a comment...

iurii ladutko

Shared publicly  - 
 
One Love Jan Nepomucky
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
14 people
Eslam Serano's profile photo
Puymoulin Leonore's profile photo
Adobe's profile photo
LeLe Digitalartist's profile photo
Advanced Print | Оперативная типография's profile photo
Lauryn Boc's profile photo
Nebelica | Интернет журнал's profile photo
Bánh Chuối's profile photo
ujop krystal (Univerzita Karlova)'s profile photo
Communities
Work
Occupation
Digital artist , Conceptual Photographer
Skills
Adoba Photoshop / Adobe Illustrator
Employment
  • Digital artist , Conceptual Photographer , Freelancer, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ústí nad Labem
Previously
Прага - Иркутск
Story
Tagline
Stay awesome
Introduction
I am 20 years old graphic designer/artist. I love unusual and conceptual photos, photomanips, design, posters, vector, 3D et al.

Bragging rights
graphic designer / artist / amateur photographer
Collections iurii is following
View all
Education
  • UJEP
    interaktivni media, 2014 - present
  • ÚJOP
    2013 - 2014
  • ИРКПО
    Design, 2009 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
July 19, 1993
Other names
Iurii Ladutko, Юрий Ладутько