Profile

Cover photo
Irvi Hyka
Works at Teleperformance
Attended Aleksandër Moisiu University
Lives in Durrës, Albania
225 followers|2,110,563 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Irvi Hyka

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...
 
‪#‎EU‬ candidate status for ‪#‎Albania‬
1
Add a comment...

Irvi Hyka

Shared publicly  - 
 
Një aforizëm nga tema ime e diplomës mbi bursën shqiptare: "If farming were to be organised like the stock market, a farmer would sell his farm in the morning when it was raining, only to buy it back in the afternoon when the sun came out." 
John Maynard Keynes, 1st Baron Keynes of Tilton
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Irvi Hyka

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Irvi Hyka

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
225 people
Zero. al's profile photo
Bloggerito's profile photo
Menjanirina Andrianarisoa's profile photo
Dmitriy Gaun's profile photo
PrivateChess's profile photo
sonia disaverio's profile photo
Himeno Zekollari's profile photo
FutbolliShqiptar.net's profile photo
Eljan Tanini's profile photo

Irvi Hyka

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Irvi Hyka changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Irvi Hyka

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gëzuar Vitin e Ri 2014!
Qoftë ky vit i begatë e me plotë lumturi për Ju dhe Familjet e Juaja!

Juaji përzemërsisht, 
Irvi
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Irvi Hyka

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
225 people
Zero. al's profile photo
Bloggerito's profile photo
Menjanirina Andrianarisoa's profile photo
Dmitriy Gaun's profile photo
PrivateChess's profile photo
sonia disaverio's profile photo
Himeno Zekollari's profile photo
FutbolliShqiptar.net's profile photo
Eljan Tanini's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Customer Relationship Management
Employment
  • Teleperformance
    Customer Relationship Management, 2013 - present
    Sky Italia S.r.l
  • Teleperformance
    Customer Relationship Management, 2009 - 2009
    Partito Democratico PD (Provincia di Venezia, Italia), Seat Pagine Gialle S.p.A 89.24.24, Barclays PLC (Italia), Gruppo Mediobanca Compass S.p.A Linea Banche Popolari, Wind Infostrada Telecomunicazioni S.p.A.
  • Teleperformance
    Customer Relationship Management, 2010 - 2010
    Wind Infostrada Telecomunicazioni S.p.A
  • Teleperformance
    Customer Relationship Management, 2011 - 2011
    Wind Infostrada Telecomunicazioni S.p.A & ASUSTeK Computer Incorporated 華碩電腦股份有限公司
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Durrës, Albania
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+355692951512, +355662951512
Email
Address
Lagja 4, Rruga Egnatia, Pallati Nr: 138, Apartamenti Nr: 3, Kodi Postar 2001, Durrës, Republika e Shqipërisë
Story
Tagline
Born on June 19th, 1992 in #Durrës, #Albania. Student at Aleksandër Moisiu University and CRM at #Teleperformance.
Education
  • Aleksandër Moisiu University
    Fakulteti i Biznesit, Financë Kontabilitet, Bachelor, 2011 - 2014
  • Instituti Arsimor Vëllezërit Kajtazi
    Ekonomik i mesëm BANKA/TATIME/SIGURIME, 2006 - 2011
  • Jusuf Puka
    8 vjeçare, 1998 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 19
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mr. Bunker
Vend relaksues.
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map