Profile

Cover photo
Irish Jester
Worked at Quantum services
Attends Harford Community College
3,686 followers|332,215 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Irish Jester

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Irish Jester

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Communities

29 communities

Irish Jester

Shared publicly  - 
 
Low information voters. Lord it's painful to watch
1
Add a comment...

Irish Jester

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Irish's Collections
Communities
29 communities
Story
Tagline
Im easily offended by your ease of being offended
Introduction
There are plenty of profiles on G+ showcasing people with informative, interesting knowledge. Unfortunately this isn't one of them. 
Bragging rights
I once tickled a fancy,
Education
  • Harford Community College
    Sociology, 2012 - present
  • Daytona Beach Community College
Links
Collections Irish is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Inventory Control, Loss Prevention, Office Applications, Warehouse Management Systems, Equipment Operator, Team Lead, Computer and Cloud Service Application Experience, Security Device Installation, HVAC, and currently a Sociology Major
Employment
  • Quantum services
    2009 - 2011
    Inventory Supervisor
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Michael A. Sweeney
Irish Jester's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
My Alarm Clock - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

My Alarm Clock turns your android device into an alarm clock that sings your favourite tunes, a bedside clock with gorgeous themes and curre

Tricky Titans - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

PLEASE NOTE: Google Chromecast is required to play this game.Tricky Titans is a turn-based local multiplayer game in which you and up to fou

Simple Radio by Streema - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Simple Radio by Streema is the simplest way of listening to your favorite AM/FM radio stations. With over 30,000 stations, you can listen to

Smash Hit - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Take a surreal journey through an otherworldly dimension, move in harmony with sound and music and smash everything in your path! This exper

∞ Infinity Loop - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Simple, relaxing, endless game. People love it!∞ Infinity Loop is the most trending game in 2016. It can be considered a puzzle game about c

Contacts Phone Dialer: drupe - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Forget about traditional phonebook apps! We bring your contacts and communication apps together to one place, that’s accessible from all you

17 Burning Questions From "Batman v Superman"
www.comicbookresources.com

17 Burning Questions From "Batman v Superman" - Now that the first steps have been taken toward "Justice League," here are the questions we

Polygon Effect - Low Poly Art - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Turn your photos into geometric works of art with the Polygon Effect! With our easy-to-use sliders you're in control - go low or high-poly w

Superbrothers Sword & Sworcery - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP is an exploratory action adventure with an emphasis on audiovisual style. Traverse a mythic little realm,

The Banner Saga - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Embark on your own epic journey in this critically acclaimed tactical RPG, where your strategic choices directly affect your personal story,

80 Days - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

1872, with a steampunk twist. Phileas Fogg has wagered he can circumnavigate the world in just eighty days. * TIME's #1 Game of the Year 201

Alphabear - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Alphabear is an original word puzzle game by Spry Fox, the developer of the award winning game Triple Town.In Alphabear, you spell words by

Save for Instagram - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Save for Instagram waits in the background until you choose "Copy Share URL" from within the Instagram app. Save for Instagram will then pop

Cube Escape: Case 23 - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

In Cube Escape: Case 23 you need to investigate the mysterious death of a woman. Collect all the evidence in the room and discover the gatew

Extreme Landings - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Take the real control.Test your piloting skills and manage the most critical flight conditions of history. Resolve emergencies and incidents

Established sub shop, serving Canton for decades. Traditional Sub Shop and pizza menu, including cheese steak and burger subs.
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Crowded. Plenty of closed store fronts. Largest stores are Walmart and dollar store.
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Need more staff at checkout
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Average dollar store, but could use more staff at checkout
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
60 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Good local subshop, known for large packed cheese steaks, which can be a little fatty on the meat
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Good McDonald's with nice staff
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
New and clean location of McDonald's fair
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago