Profile

Cover photo
Ionel TENNÉ
Worked at pensionar
Lived in Bucuresti
979 followers|684,478 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
JENNIFER RUSH
Singer. Born: Heidi Stern - 28 September 1960,
Queens, New York, USA.
Photo, diptych created a collage on piZap.com.
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
BRIGITTE BARDOT
Actrice, chanteuse, manequin.
Nom de naissance: 28 septembre 1934.
Surnom: BB.
 ·  Translate
1
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
GEORGE RAPHT
Actor, dancer. Born: September 26, 1901 in New York City, USA.
Died: November 24, 1980 (aged 79), Los Angeles,
California, USA,
Years active: 1924 - 1980.
Photos, diptych created a collage on piZap.com.
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
BUSTER KEATON, FILMOGRAPHY (VI)
A Country Hero (1917). Role: Vandeville Artist.
Directed and written by Fatty Arbuckle.
2
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
ELSA AGUIRRE
Born: Elsa Irma Aguirre Juárez -
25 September 1930, Chihuahua, Mexico.
Photo, diptych created a collage on
piZap.com.
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
SILVANA PAMPANINI
Attrice cinematografica italiana.
(25 settembre 1925, Roma - 6 gennaio 2016, Roma).
Film "L' incantevole nemica" (1953) di Claudio Gora.
(Poster and image with Silvana Pampanini and
Buster Keaton, diptych created a collage on
piZap.com).
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
HILARY DUFF
Actress. Born: 28 September 1987, Houston, Texas, USA.
Photo, diptych created a collage on piZap.com.
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
OLEG BASILASHVILI
Actor. N 26 sept. 1934, Moscova, Rusia.
Afise si imagine din GARÃ PENTRU DOI (1982),
cu Lyudmila Gurchenko, regizor Eldar Reazanov.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
DESPRE KEATON
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
HANNA RALPH
Actress. Born: Johanna Antonia Adelheid Günther -
25 Septembre 1888, Bad Kissingen, Germany.
Died: 25 March 1978, Berlin, Germany.
Spouse(s): Emil Jannings (1923 - 1950, his death).
Photo, triptych created a collage on piZap.com.
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
POSTERS FROM ELSA AGUIRRE
1
Add a comment...

Ionel TENNÉ

Shared publicly  - 
 
SILVANA PAMPANINI AND BUSTER KEATON
L' incantevole nemica (1953).
2
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
(Un termen sinonim cu slogan) DEVIZA : Sa treci prin viata fara sa faci rau cuiva
Introduction
Mi se spune Ionel, insa numele meu de botez este Ion. In continuare lucrurile se complica, si- mi amintesc de o cugetare ( da' ce cugetare ! ) a unui politician ( Vanghelie ) : " Soarta depinde de... destin " !!!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Bucuresti
Contact Information
Home
Phone
0246280899
Work
Occupation
Sunt un personaj fara ocupatie, insa notiunea de "timp liber" este exclusa. Este un paradox -- concorda cu realitatea
Skills
Nu cred ca am. Cine vorbeste despre propriile abilitati e susceptibil de lauda
Employment
  • pensionar
    2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 4, 1943
Other names
Ionel TUDOR, Revista Rebus nr. 22 ( 490 ), 15 noiembrie 1977, p. 13 , careu "Cosanzeana _ Bucuresti". Semnatura initiala a fost Ionel TUDOR - TENNE, insa ultimul nume s-a pierdut inainte de tipar ...
Links