Profile

Cover photo
Ingga Yonico Martatino
Works at Indonesian Institute of Science (LIPI)
Attends Chulalongkorn University
92 followers|26,823 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
 
WOW.... I'm gonna be a research #coach  
1
Anzac Education Group's profile photo
2 comments
 
Nico,

Tangan aku beberap minggu ini suka kesemutan gitu rasanya, itu kenapa ya? ada obat herbalnya ga ya? Tq / Pak Sigit
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Dun say thanks Mas Nathan O. karena it's my pleasure. sukses dan aku tunggu the next indonesian tube song lainnya xoxooxox
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
 
  
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good Job, Sami!!!! I am being your fans, in Asia....
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
 
WOW.... I'm gonna be a research #coach  
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
 
those are my #Minions  and how abou U?
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
 
hey +Arsyam Mawardi 
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Ingga Yonico Martatino

Shared publicly  - 
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGwp2lkEiCg

oh senangnya saat kau tembak aku
langsung kujawab ”iya, kau jadi pacarku”
oh indahnya saat jalan berdua
kau genggam erat, semua orang pun melihat

* oh, tapi aku kecewa
kau minta putus saja
tak tahu sebabnya

reff:
oh pacarku, mengapa kau putuskan kau
padahal aku masih sayang kamu
kok kamu pergi meninggalkanku

oh pacarku, mengapa kau putuskan aku
padahal kamu berjanji padaku
takkan pernah meninggalkanku

kuberharap kamu setia padaku
dirimu selalu ada di dalam mimpiku #PACARKU  +Britney Spears +Taylor Swift 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
92 people
john novak's profile photo
Mahbub Rahman's profile photo
arnold ritchie's profile photo
Larasati Kurniasari's profile photo
Kurnia Latifatul Insaning Azizah's profile photo
Hashmeta Singapore | Social Media Agency | Digital Marketing Agency's profile photo
Tri Astuti Pamungkas's profile photo
Aryan Uprety's profile photo
Arsyam Mawardi's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Researcher/ Psychologist/ Medical Practise
Skills
Medicine, Biopsychology, Economics, Public Speaking, Researcher, Pianist, Singer,
Employment
  • Indonesian Institute of Science (LIPI)
    Researcher, present
    The Winner of Indonesian Young Researcher 2012 by Indonesian Institute of Science (LIPI) and State Ministry of Research and Technology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 16, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
Nick
Story
Tagline
Share good and Bad Times, cramming and love always and forever and ever - Nick here
Introduction
Jangan menyembunyikan kebahagiaan jika itu harus dibagi..
Dan jangan menyembunyikan kesalahan, jika pada akhirnya hanya menyakiti..

Love Always
Nick here
Bragging rights
The Winner of Australian Environment Track 2009; The Winner of Pemilihan Peneliti Remaja Indonesia 2012 (LIPI); ASEAN Candidate of Green Technology Competition National Tsing Hwa, Taiwan 2012
Education
  • Chulalongkorn University
    Doctor of Philosophy in Public Health, 2014 - present
  • Gadjah Mada University
    Faculty of Bio-medicine, 2009
Ingga Yonico Martatino's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Fwd: 1st Call for Papers: OGRS 2014, Helsinki, Finland - Grup Google
groups.google.com

Fwd: 1st Call for Papers: OGRS 2014, Helsinki, Finland, Grizonnet Manuel, 13/10/29 10:01. Hi all, find below the call for papers for the 201

Bencana Kekeringan dan Krisis Air Bersih
dedinuraji.blogspot.com

Oleh: DIDIK EDI NURAJI, S.Sos, MM Alumni Pasca Sarjana STIEKN Jayanegara Malang Kekeringan dan krisis air bersih bukanlah bencana baru yang

Briptu ian chandra and ingga yonico martatino worth of forensic psy...
www.slideshare.net

Dian Chandra Purnama feat I YONICO MARTATINO _ The Worth of _ Forensic Psychology A Review of the BRACE