Profile

Cover photo
Ibrahim Bidi
Attended JBH High School
Lives in Morocco
789 followers|241,997 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tracking a football match with HTML5 and Javascript
_
http://lusob.com/2012/02/tracking-a-football-match-with-html5-and-javascript/
Tracking a football match with HTML5 and Javascript. Smart volume feature.
2
1
Futbol-Tactico's profile photo

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Javascript Programming
JavaScript programming.JavaScript packages, Prototype, jQuery,AJAX methodologies. DHTML, XHTML, CSS, JSSS, XML, DOM ... browser compatibility, W3 standards
1

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Rachid Madani's profile photo

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
1
2
Afifi youssef's profile photoGilberto González's profile photoAyoub Afnakar's profile photo
 
هههههههه كتلعب لكاتش

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anderson KA originally shared:
 
Street Sign Crashes Interview
2 comments on original post
1

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
2
Have him in circles
789 people
khadija oumlik's profile photo
Mustapha ElAlami's profile photo
ayman red's profile photo
Tasty .gourmandise's profile photo
Mohamed Cherif ZEGHAD's profile photo
Ahmed Fathy's profile photo
El Hamidi Anass's profile photo
fahd alokad's profile photo
medhat hamed's profile photo

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Samir Stiwa's profile photoAz-addyne Kamal's profile photo
 
tahlila

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Afifi youssef's profile photo
 
كب شي كاس هاني جاي 

Ibrahim Bidi

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Az-addyne Kamal's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
789 people
khadija oumlik's profile photo
Mustapha ElAlami's profile photo
ayman red's profile photo
Tasty .gourmandise's profile photo
Mohamed Cherif ZEGHAD's profile photo
Ahmed Fathy's profile photo
El Hamidi Anass's profile photo
fahd alokad's profile photo
medhat hamed's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Webmaster
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Morocco
Previously
Ouarzazat - beausejour
Story
Introduction
خبير Javascript
Education
  • JBH High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Zizwar
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Ibrahim Bidi's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Yappy SMS Text Messaging ↔ PC - Εφαρμογές Android στο Google Play
market.android.com

Text from your computer and tablet - just like on your smartphone! Yappy is synced with your phone and uses your current Android phone numbe

Google Keep - โน้ตและรายการ
market.android.com

บันทึกสิ่งที่อยู่ในใจได้อย่างรวดเร็วและรับการเตือนความจำในภายหลังในสถานที่หรือเวลาที่เหมาะสม บันทึกเสียงระหว่างเดินทางและให้อุปกรณ์ถอดเสียงเ

ES File Explorer File Manager
market.android.com

ES, 300 millions global downloads, file manager trend leader on Android! Rated as one of best resource management tools on Android market.ES

ColorNote Notepad Notes
market.android.com

ColorNote® is a simple notepad app. It gives you a quick and simple notepad editing experience when you write notes, memo, email, message, s

Mp3 Media Converter
market.android.com

Media converter allows you to convert your media (videos of flv, 3gp, mp4 and more...) files to mp4 or mp3; Advanced options supports settin

Quoda Code Editor (Beta)
market.android.com

Quoda (http://www.getquoda.com) is the powerful text and source code editor for Android, allowing you to code and upload, on the go.Quoda pr

Powerful Webmaster Tools
market.android.com

SEO, SEM and developer tools for android device.It provides: - Google Page Rank (Google PR) information, - Number of pages indexed by search

Hangouts
market.android.com

Google+ Hangouts is a messaging app that lets you send and receive messages, photos and videos, and even start free video calls — one-on-one

PicsArt - Photo Studio
market.android.com

¡Instala PicsArt Photo Studio, donde todos se convierten en un gran artista! Es el editor de fotos móvil gratuito más popular, con más de 10

Веб-переглядач Chrome – Google
market.android.com

Швидко переглядайте веб-сторінки на телефоні та планшеті Android у веб-переглядачі Google Chrome, яким ви користуєтеся на комп’ютері. Синхро

Сервисы Google Play
market.android.com

Сервисы Google Play используются для обновления приложений Google и приложений из Google Play. Этот компонент обеспечивает работу ключевых ф

AndFTP (your FTP client)
market.android.com

AndFTP is a FTP, FTPS, SCP, SFTP client. It can manage several FTP configurations. It comes with both device and FTP file browser. It provid

IRCCloud
market.android.com

The official app for IRCCloud.com!*** You need an existing IRCCloud account to use this app ***Chat on IRC from anywhere, and never miss a m

Subway Surfers
market.android.com

¡CORRE cuanto puedas! ¡ESQUIVA los trenes que van hacia ti!Ayuda a Jake, Tricky y Fresh a escapar del gruñón inspector y su perro.★ ¡Planta

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

PageSpeed Insights
developers.google.com

Web Performance. Learn more about web performance tools at Google, including browser extensions and APIs for Insights, PageSpeed Service, an

한붓그리기
market.android.com

대한민국 대표퍼즐 한붓그리기 전세계 3000만이상의 유저가 선택한 바로 그 게임! Ecapyc의 "한붓그리기"! 모든 컨텐츠를 완전 무료로 즐기세요^^★★ 구글 플레이에서의 기록 ★★ 30개국 Top 10 두뇌 퍼즐게임★★ 앱스토어에서의 기록 ★★ 6

地圖
market.android.com

全新設計的 Google 地圖應用程式,可在 Android 手機和平板電腦上使用,遨遊世界變得更加輕鬆愜意。找出城鎮裡的絕佳景點,還能取得前往該處的交通資訊。- 提供 200 個國家/地區的完整精確地圖 - GPS 語音導航功能,不論開車、騎自行車或步行均可使用 - 提供超過

Dropbox
market.android.com

Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring all your photos, docs, and videos anywhere. After you install Dropbox on your computer, any fi