Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Ian Andrews (ProjectCarTV)
Works at YouTube
Attended Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Lives in San Diego, California
14,090 followers|751,182 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

2
Yolanda Katiny's profile photo
 
ola
Add a comment...
 
+Mercedes Ashley My neighbor obviously doesn't watch #porn . She asked me to "come over and fix the kitchen sink". I've been here an hour and a half and I'm still fixing the fucking sink.
1
Add a comment...
 
+Mercedes Ashley You'll probably be interested in this #documentary  on #discrimination . It's called Brown Eyes Vs Blue Eyes by Jane Elliot who divided her class into two catagories...brown eyes vs blue eyes and....you'll see the rest. It's long, like 55 minutes long but well worth the watch https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uQAmdZvKf6M

Ian
2
1
Ian Andrews (ProjectCarTV)'s profile photoMercedes Ashley's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Mercedes Ashley Off topic but....are you watching Orange is the New Black?
Add a comment...
 
RE-SHARE #OITNB  ORANGE IS THE NEW BLACK SEASON 2 EPISODE 12
 
Orange is the New Black Season 2 Episode 12
View original post
1
Add a comment...
 
RE-SHARE #OITNB  ORANGE IS THE NEW BLACK SEASON 2 EPISODE 10
 
Orange is the New Black Season 2 Episode10
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Communities

29 communities
 
This year I am taking away the focus of being popular- and concentrating on being; excellent. In the end (the death bed scenario) I think I'll be happier. This begins by feeling proud of who I am. I don't know about you- but I haven't quite gotten there this lifetime. It's coming though.. This year. +Mercedes Ashley 
2
Add a comment...
 
 
So how are we gonna raise gramps from the dead? watch and find out!
78 comments on original post
3
Add a comment...
 
RE-SHARE #OITNB ORANGE IS THE NEW BLACK SEASON 2 EPISODE 13
 
Orange is the New Black Season 2 Episode 13
View original post
1
Add a comment...
 
RE-SHARE #OITNB ORANGE IS THE NEW BLACK SEASON 2 EPISODE 11
 
Orange is the New Black Season 2 Episode 11
View original post
1
Add a comment...
 
RE-SHARE #OITNB ORANGE IS THE NEW BLACK SEASON 2 EPISODE 9
 
Orange is the New Black Season 2 Episode 9
View original post
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
4,781 people
Have him in circles
14,090 people
kayongo david's profile photo
meet savkare's profile photo
Kristina Howells's profile photo
Robert Clarke's profile photo
Mihai Murgocea's profile photo
mat bunga's profile photo
Sue Pierce Baker's profile photo
Vanilton Santos's profile photo
Paul Bacon's profile photo
Communities
29 communities
Education
  • Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
ProjectCarTV, Turbocharger
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Social Media Guru Type Guy YouTube Partner ProjectCarTV Contact Me @ProjectCarTV
Bragging rights
^^^^^ Anything that has an engine, I can make better.
Work
Occupation
Engine building, drag racing, turbocharging. If you want it built I can build it.
Employment
  • YouTube
    ProjectCarTV, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Diego, California
Previously
Cleveland, Ohio - Tampa, Florida - Buffalo, New York - Toronto, Ontario Canada - Niagara Falls, New York - Concord, New Hamphire - Kitchener, Ontario Canada - Waterloo, Ontario Canada - Houston, Texas
Contact Information
Home
Email
Skype
ProjectCarTV
Yahoo
ProjectCarTV