Profile

Cover photo
I X Key
Works at I X Key
Attended Bennington College
Lives in Burlington, VT 05401
1,370 followers|131,938 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

I X Key

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Bravo!
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
I started a New Free app for today's artwork post the images can be set as a wall paper
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1941778/


Free mobile Apps I completed '50 images' 
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1928351/

http://www.appsgeyser.com/1930946/

Free Video app form my YouTube Channel 
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1922765/
View original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Classic Maine Lobster Roll

This Lobster Roll is the perfect meal for a special summer occasion. Check out the Video Recipe below.

Click here to watch VIDEO RECIPE:
http://www.foodista.com/blog/2015/06/30/classic-maine-lobster-roll

#lobster   #lobsterroll   #seafood   #seafoodrecipe   #summer  
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I LOVE LOVE LOVE this! OH OH OH OH ....
Creamy Pineapple Cheesecake
oh yes! A simple No Bake refreshing dessert! out of this world!
Recipe http://bitly.com/1p1f4Ie
Pin https://goo.gl/noLoij 
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
If you can Please check out The "OM" EBook Thank you for the support
http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00ZQ4PC12/ 
#OM   #Namaste   #eBook  
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!

#Ebook  
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
If you can Please check out The "OM" EBook Thank you for the support
http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00ZQ4PC12/
#OM   #Namaste  
View original post
1
Mj Bedford's profile photoI X Key's profile photo
2 comments
I X Key
 
!
Add a comment...
In his circles
3,408 people
Have him in circles
1,370 people
Comediva's profile photo
Zeb McClure's profile photo
Ангел Вачев's profile photo
‫أبوأحمد بامدحج‬‎'s profile photo
nader alkhazrajy's profile photo
ahmed hoza's profile photo
Jonathan Goody's profile photo
tina tavares's profile photo
Юрій Петриченко's profile photo

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
I started a New Free app for today's artwork post the images can be set as a wall paper
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1941778/


Free mobile Apps I completed '50 images' 
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1928351/

http://www.appsgeyser.com/1930946/

Free Video app form my YouTube Channel 
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1922765/
View original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
I started a New Free app for today's artwork post the images can be set as a wall paper
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1930946/

Free mobile Apps I completed '50 images' the link is
http://www.appsgeyser.com/1928351/
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
If you can Please check out The "OM" EBook Thank you for the support
http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00ZQ4PC12/ 
#OM   #Namaste   #eBook
9 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!

#eBook  
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
If you can Please check out The "OM" EBook Thank you for the support
http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00ZQ4PC12/ 
#OM   #Namaste   #eBook  
View original post
1
Add a comment...

I X Key

Shared publicly  - 
 
!
 
Hello Everyone
Please Make Art not War.
Please Coexist with the planet.
Artwork I created.
If you can Please check out The "OM" EBook Thank you for the support
http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00ZQ4PC12/
#OM   #Namaste  
View original post
1
Add a comment...
I X's Collections
Story
Tagline
!
Introduction
!

Books by me: bit.ly/gigoodrich

YouTube channel with music I composed & informative videos about my books: http://www.youtube.com/user/ixkey

!
Bragging rights
!
Education
  • Bennington College
  • Community College of Vermont
  • Thayer Academy
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 7, 1981
Relationship
Married
Other names
G I Goodrich! Supercluper! Superduper! George Goodrich! George Ivan Goodrich! 5! HirofantV! Hirofant!
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • SimCity Mobile
  • Yummly
  • Motorola Store