Profile

Cover photo
Humberto Ramirez
Works at Ecuapaginas S.A.
Attends ESPOL
Lives in Guayaquil
857 followers|302,950 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
¿Deuda histórica? ¡Te goleamos en la final! Si te dolía el Monumentalazo, te la cambiamos por una tusa más grande.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
www.emeleXista.com
Hoy la primera final #BSC vs. @EMELEC
Desde las 20:00 (difúndelo hincha del campeón) #EmelecBicampeon
 ·  Translate
View original post
2
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
jajaja aquí no paso nada  XD   #felizviernes   #funnygifs   #gifgracioso  
 ·  Translate
122 comments on original post
4
2
Marco Antonio Paredes's profile photoAldelmar Shemiral's profile photo
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
En encuentro diferido de la fecha 14 del Campeonato Ecuatoriano, Emelec se impuso de visitante a Liga de Loja 2-0 en el estadio Reina del Cisne, resultado que le sirve ubicarse tercero en la tabla ...
5
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Seriously, it's not that bad.
You can microwave a whole turkey and you won't even die from eating it.
11 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
4
Carlos Velasquez's profile photo
 
Ese es el equipo. Bicampeon
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
kind of trainride - Alausi Ecuador
#trainride #ecuador #streetphotography  
kind of trainride - Alausi Ecuador
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I Feria de Marca País.
Jueves 27 de Noviembre del 2014.
Centro de convenciones de Guayaquil
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Oscar race is starting to take shape.
It's early, but there is now a tangible Oscar wind beneath the wings of "Birdman," with "Boyhood" right on its tail.
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Humberto Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Watch the first complete trailer for 'Jurassic World.'
Universal Pictures just released the trailer for 'Jurassic World.'
5 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
857 people
eliana moran's profile photo
Jenniffer Molina Jacome's profile photo
Cindyshh Santana's profile photo
Juve Azuay's profile photo
Wellington Vasquez's profile photo
Cuxy Morks's profile photo
Elvis Arias's profile photo
Victor Alexis Cordova Hernandez's profile photo
Gaby Loor Chavez's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Community Manager
Skills
social media
Employment
  • Ecuapaginas S.A.
    CEO, 2003 - present
  • Banco de Guayaquil
    Community Manager, 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Guayaquil
Previously
Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Story
Tagline
Al aire desde el 15 de Abril del 2004, noticias, fotos, wallpapers, chicas, foro, chat, videos de Emelec
Introduction
Soy recontra hincha de Emelec
Education
  • ESPOL
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 23, 1980
Other names
emelec, @humbertoemelec
Apps with Google+ Sign-in