Profile

Cover photo
His Royal Highness Martin C
Worked at Iron lung
327,457 views
AboutPostsReviews

Stream

1
Michael Ringland's profile photo
 
(unfortunately hell does not exist, not even for jews.)
Add a comment...
 
This corrupt corporate government must go.
It appears the original "Government of the Commonwealth" constituted in 1900 may have been usurped by a corporation named the "Australian Government" - The "Australian Government" has failed to demonstrate that it is the same one as established at the inception of this country. From the constitution of 1900; the Governor-General administers the "Government of the Commonwealth." The Governor-General appoints Judges, Ministers, Justices of the Pe...
2
Add a comment...
 
More proof of Israeli and American support for ISIL/ISIS
Nathaniel Downes | | February 12, 2015 Traditionally such groups as ISIS have relied upon Saudi Arabia for support “We’ve always been at war with Eastasia!” So goes the famous line from George Orwe...
2
1
Angela Smart's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Lol. That's so funny. 2030? Iceland, Scotland and Denmark all produce more than 100% of their power from renewables. Why can't we? Oh, that's right, we have to stay poor by paying for a gold plated electricity network.
4
MO JOE's profile photoHis Royal Highness Martin C's profile photo
2 comments
 
It's not their money, it's ours.
Add a comment...
 
Who are the terrorists? . The Zionists of course. 911, the Boston bombing, Sandy hook, the list is endless
 
Palestinians shelter Israeli policewoman from rocks tossed by Jewish extremists http://b4in.org/gQyD

An Israeli police officer found unlikely protection in the form of two Palestinian men, who, despite their differences, sheltered her from rocks, according to a picture taken in the midst of a stone-throwing battle between Jewish extremists and Palestinians.

The picture appeared on social media on Sunday and was taken by photographer Shaul Golan for Israel’s Yedioth Ahronoth newspaper. The West Bank outpost, Esh Kodesh, became the scene of clashes between dozens of settlers and Palestinian farmers, working on their land Saturday.

Igal Sarna, who published the photo on Facebook, wrote that it shows what he has seen “for many years in the occupied territories – the transformation of consciousness.”

More http://b4in.org/gQyD
6 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
 
I'm guessing this Arsehole had no pets as a kid.
3
Add a comment...
 
Speaker Bronwyn Bishop says sorry for "letting down the Australian people" over expenses, but will not resign http://ab.co/1H3LJnB #abcnews

What an arrogant little piggy.
Speaker Bronwyn Bishop says she is sorry for letting down the Australian people over her travel expense claims, but she will not stand down as Speaker. Mrs Bishop has been engulfed in a furore over her use of taxpayer-funded political entitlements, after it was revealed that she spent $5227 on a ...
2
1
Angela Smart's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Israel are the real terrorists!
2
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
A sheep - not.
Introduction
An unconventional Aussie with plenty of stories to tell. I have lived and worked all over the world. I love my family, friends, nature and technology.
Bragging rights
I'm alive after all this time...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Suzan Veneer, James Nastics, Joseph King
Work
Employment
  • Iron lung
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Very good meats and great selection
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
Great historical feel and awesome views
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Not a bad market. There's a bit of everything to please the whole family. There is a fair bit of cover should it rain to.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago