Profile

Cover photo
Hector Javier Tapia Salcido
Attended FES Iztacala
Lives in Cuautitlan
29,261 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
1
Iván Labrada's profile photo
 
Excelente herramienta de acceso remoto, ampliamente recomendable!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
1
Add a comment...

Hector Javier Tapia Salcido changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Lelouch DA's profile photoHector Javier Tapia Salcido's profile photo
3 comments
 
Saludos para vos, también! :) 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Maestro en Ciencias
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cuautitlan
Previously
Tultitlan - Morelia - Matehuala
Links
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
Dando tumbos por la vida... ahora sigue el doctorado... no tengo tiempo para vivir, pero pronto superaré este nuevo obstaculo en la vida... y entonces a vivir con todo.
Education
  • FES Iztacala
    2001 - 2011
  • ENP No. 4 "VIdal Castañeda y Najera)
    1996 - 1999
  • Preparatoria 68
    1994 - 1995
  • Esc. Sec. Fed. "Niños Heroes"
    1990 - 1993
  • Primaria "Juana de Asbaje", Tultitlan
    1985 - 1990
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
HéctorjTS (Dr. Juan Cannabis)
Hector Javier Tapia Salcido's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Xochitl Alejandra Pacheco Serrano
www.buscarsalud.com

Esta información se publica desde la base de datos del Registro Nacional de Profesionistas, el cual es administrado por la Secretaría de Edu

TeamViewer – Access your computer remotely and share your desktop with f...
www.teamviewer.com

Remote Control any computer within seconds as if you were sitting right in front of it and host online meetings and presentations easily ove

Google Play Movies & TV
market.android.com

Watch movies and TV shows purchased on Google Play. Google Play Movies & TV allows you to watch movies and TV shows purchased on Google Play

WhatsApp Messenger
market.android.com

Get WhatsApp Messenger and say goodbye to SMS! WhatsApp Messenger is a smartphone messenger available for Android, BlackBerry, iPhone, Windo

HD Waterfall 3D Live Wallpaper
market.android.com

HD Waterfall 3D Live Wallpaper Very beautiful HD Waterfall 3D Live Wallpaper with beauiful Rainbows. If you like nature scenes such as water

Conflict of Pinterest
blog.firstchoice.co.uk

Conflict of Pinterest - What is the most beautiful country in the world?

File Expert
market.android.com

Powerful File Manager/WIFI File Transfer Web & FTP/App Manager - ALL in ONEFor anyone who meets FC after update, we are now working on this

Smart Connect (LiveWare™Mgr)
market.android.com

Smart Connect (LiveWare™ Manager) allows you to decide what happens when you connect your smartphone to another device. Smart Connect is pro

Recarga Telcel online en Mexico
mexico.recarga.com

Recarga tu Telcel prepago online y recibe el crédito en segundos.

Did You Know ?
plus.google.com

All about General Knowledge and we will never let your bucket Empty

My GPS Coordinates Pro
market.android.com

Like the free version, but with more functionality. Benefits include: Ability to save multiple points. Add, edit, and delete points from a m

Tablets hasta con 70% DTO |
www.mequedouno.com.mx

Tablets hasta con 70% DTO | Mequedouno.com.mx

ASPIRANTES ACEPTADOS EN LA CONVOCATORIA 2012-2 | POSGRADO EN CIENCIAS BI...
pcbiologicas.blogspot.com

ASPIRANTES ACEPTADOS EN LA CONVOCATORIA 2012-2. Los aspirantes aceptados que deseen solicitar una beca para estudios de posgrado al Consejo

LISTA DE ASPIRANTES QUE PRESENTARÁN ENTREVISTA 2012-2 | POSGRADO EN CIEN...
pcbiologicas.blogspot.com

LISTA DE ASPIRANTES QUE PRESENTARÁN ENTREVISTA 2012-2. Recuerden que del 31 de Octubre al 9 de Noviembre deberán enviar vía correo electroni