Profile

Cover photo
Hasmukh Patel
Works at Edumarks India
Attended Jeevan Sadhana
Lives in 26 Sanskar Tenament
162 followers|27,336 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Hasmukh Patel

Shared publicly  - 
 
IMEI.info provide very good and accurate services.
1
Have him in circles
162 people
Vivek Dutta Mishra's profile photo
C S Jay's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
162 people
Vivek Dutta Mishra's profile photo
C S Jay's profile photo
Education
  • Jeevan Sadhana
    11 & !2, 1995 - 1997
  • Shree Krishna Vidyalaya
    4 to 10, 1989 - 1995
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Bond
Work
Occupation
Sr. Project Manager
Employment
  • Edumarks India
    Sr. Project Manager, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
26 Sanskar Tenament
Previously
Naroda - Ahmedabad
Links
Hasmukh Patel's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Check IMEI - IMEI.info
www.imei.info

BEST WAY TO GET TO KNOW YOUR PHONE BETTER. Every mobile phone, GSM modem or device with a built-in phone / modem has a unique 15 digit IMEI

KIT KAT
plus.google.com

Have a break. Have a KitKat®.

Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.