Profile

Cover photo
Haroon “Sam” Samsudeen
Attended Learnium International School
Lives in Colombo,Sri Lanka
3,316 followers|260,699 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Haroon Samsudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
What the...
But why???!!!
They are doing sooi well!!!
 
The #Sony Xperia Z4 could be the last flagship smartphone that the Japanese OEM manufacturer will release since reports are saying that the company will soon axe its mobile arm: http://www.christiantoday.com/article/sony.xperia.z4.could.be.sonys.last.smartphone.as.company.might.drop.mobile.division/48538.htm#ixzz3Sh7oXbBB
View original post
4
Sulaiman Aroos's profile photo
 
Nooooooo :O
Add a comment...
 
For those who still drink coke!!!
 
‪#‎Coke‬ Life? Ironic considering they support ‪#‎Apartheid‬, genocide, and zionism. Less sugar, more blood. ‪#‎BoycottIsrael‬
7 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Haroon Samsudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
whoa!!! :o
4
Add a comment...
 
Obama has a lot to say when muslims are behind the gun,but when muslims are the victims he has nothing to say!
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
3,316 people
Out Spoken with Curtis, Kelsey & Thompson's profile photo
Barry Duke's profile photo
Michelle Peters's profile photo
Muhammad Maulana Ahsan's profile photo
Андрей Смирнов's profile photo
Giuseppe Manco's profile photo
Kavya Jutur's profile photo
Ashcreek Ranch Academy's profile photo
Mitch Labuda's profile photo

Haroon Samsudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
If you are patient and thankful, you will get everything Allah has for you!
1 comment on original post
3
Add a comment...

Haroon Samsudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
‪#‎IDF‬ is an army that treat animals like human and humans like animals 
‪#‎ICC4Israel‬
19 comments on original post
3
Add a comment...

Haroon Samsudeen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
so your saying that the victims were at fault???
stupid!
you thing someone would kill another over a parking lot!
you should be ashamed to besupporting the terrorist!!!
3
Add a comment...

Haroon Samsudeen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
racism
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
3,316 people
Out Spoken with Curtis, Kelsey & Thompson's profile photo
Barry Duke's profile photo
Michelle Peters's profile photo
Muhammad Maulana Ahsan's profile photo
Андрей Смирнов's profile photo
Giuseppe Manco's profile photo
Kavya Jutur's profile photo
Ashcreek Ranch Academy's profile photo
Mitch Labuda's profile photo
Education
  • Learnium International School
    Edexcel IGCSE, 2009 - 2014
  • Minhal International Boys' School
    Cambridge IGCSE, 2002 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 24, 1998
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sam, Mohamed, Aaron
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Silent & Witty
Introduction
I may not be someone's first choice, but I'm a great choice. I may not be rich, but I'm valuable. I don't pretend to be someone I'm not, because I'm good at being me. I might not be proud of some of the things I've done in the past, but I'm proud of who I am today. I may not be perfect, but I don't need to be. Take me as I am or watch me as I walk away!
Bragging rights
No bragging rights
Work
Occupation
Advance Level student
Skills
Genuine Automobile enthusiasist...and a DIE HARD Cricket fan...!!! :D
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Colombo,Sri Lanka