Profile

Cover photo
Harish Mehta
Works at SEO Expert India
Lives in New Delhi, भारत | India
2,924 followers|112,962 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bought iPhone 5s Gold 32GB . . . Thanks to Apple for such a nice creation.
3
Puneet Raman's profile photo
 
bade money waala ho gaya hai tu bhai... Congrates
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tradional Kumaoni Choliya dancers performing at a Kumaoni Wedding in Bageshwar, Uttarakhand, India.
2
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
AASU 
3
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Very very happy holi to all my dear friends...
4
Sumit Joshi's profile photoGuddu Singh Rajput's profile photo
2 comments
 
Too u
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Diwali to dear friends.
1
mary hadji's profile photo
 
I am here looking for penpal friends and serious relationship which will lead to marriage. Please I am already to reply anyone who will get interested in my profile. I will reply you as soon as possible.
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am happy because today is mine and i can do what i want in this one day - thanks a lot god.
1
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Can you think once - What is the meaning of the word "INDIA" ?
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,213 people
Have him in circles
2,924 people
shubh gupta's profile photo
Mr Ch Gee's profile photo
Yash Bhatt (WLCI)'s profile photo
Anthony Jackson's profile photo
Rahul Bansal's profile photo
Victor Alberto Jouvardás's profile photo
Kajal Arya's profile photo
Rajesh Kannan's profile photo
William Baranowski's profile photo

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
4
Venkatachalam Thiruppathi's profile photo
 
Where was it clicked?
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pindari Glacier Road blocked due to Heavy Rockfall, Bageshwar, Uttarakhand.
2
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings
1
Add a comment...

Harish Mehta

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,213 people
Have him in circles
2,924 people
shubh gupta's profile photo
Mr Ch Gee's profile photo
Yash Bhatt (WLCI)'s profile photo
Anthony Jackson's profile photo
Rahul Bansal's profile photo
Victor Alberto Jouvardás's profile photo
Kajal Arya's profile photo
Rajesh Kannan's profile photo
William Baranowski's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Delhi, भारत | India
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+91 7500213248
Email
Story
Tagline
Walk as if you rule the world or walk as if you don't care who rules the world
Introduction
              

         HARISH MEHTA {SEO Expert India}


Firstly I would like to thank Google for providing such a nice platform where I can do whatever ...Beyond My Imaginations.



                     Your Most Welcome...!


Dear Visitor  - Thanks a lot for visiting My Profile!
I hope here you will definitely get something new...that you was expecting.
 
Harish Mehta is currently working for self as an SEO in the Internet Marketing field and doing deep research on the current Internet Marketing world strategies and having a strong analyzing power with troubleshooting attitude.

Harish always runs for - Truth, Facts, Practical Knowledge, Nature, Happiness, Health & Nation..."A Beautiful Smile :)"
 
Harish Mehta loves to do Social Work like Helping People, Consulting, Sharing Information, Social Awareness, Sharing Knowledge / Views, True Knowledge, Truth Behind the Curtain, Realistic facts & figures etc.

Harish don't believe in any kind of "Cast OR Religion" etc. He just believe in "Humanity" - We all are humans & We all should spread Humanity!  


                       Harish always believes in "revolutionary" changes.

Harish Mehta say's "Walk as if you rule the world .... or walk as if you don't care who rules the world"
                                 
                                    So, Just keep walking....!

Join Harish via :-

Skype :- harishmehtaseo


Share your experiences of life with Harish Mehta, and enjoy every moment of life happily!

Harish says "Never be a Follower, Be an Adopter"
 

Four our every decision, every moment, every aspect, everything whatever is it...All depends on just your "Thinking"




Contact Info :-

For any kind of assistance from Harish Mehta  you can happily contact through :-

           
Mob:     +91 - 7500213248 

Web:   http://www.harishmehtaseo.blogspot.in/



Thank You !

With Best Wishes

Mr Harish Mehta (आर्य)




Work
Occupation
Internet Marketer, SEO, Blogger, SERM
Employment
  • SEO Expert India
    Internet Marketer, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
January 10, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
Harish Mehta, Bob, हरीश मेहता, आर्य
I visited this place.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map