Profile

Cover photo
Harald Legner
Lived in Hamburg
672 followers|518,927 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

 
#30daysofbiking  Day 16: Mirror.
5
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 14: Mudflap.
5
dailyvelopics's profile photo
 
Nice idea.
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 11: Spokecard.
5
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 9: Kool
7
Simon Frith's profile photo
 
Ahhhhh I see wut u did there !
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 7: Art.
6
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
672 people
Sören Zieher's profile photo
Christian Pallentin's profile photo
Georg Bischof's profile photo
Silke Osterburg's profile photo
Sportics S. Man's profile photo
Nils Ketelsen's profile photo
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 15: Spring.
4
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 13: Unicorn.
3
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 12: Reflexions.
3
Chris York's profile photoStefan Leistner-Baumgardt's profile photodailyvelopics's profile photo
3 comments
 
Big wheels!
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 10: Grip.
6
Add a comment...
 
#30daysofbiking  Day 8: Cobblestones.
12
LECYCLO.COM's profile photo
 
Nice pic
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
672 people
Sören Zieher's profile photo
Christian Pallentin's profile photo
Georg Bischof's profile photo
Silke Osterburg's profile photo
Sportics S. Man's profile photo
Nils Ketelsen's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Hamburg - Quickborn
Links
Story
Tagline
Möchtegern-veloheld
Introduction
Designierter Langweiler. Auch bei Google+. Fahrrad und Skandinavien. Da mag ich gerne drüber reden.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
harald_legner
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Harald Legner's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Don't Get Froze, part II: The Arrowhead 135 (Miles 110-135)
www.tassava.com

Skipulk came at a funny place on the course: I could have pedaled, or at least walked, for quite a bit further to reach the checkpoint, but

Strava – Der Radcomputerersatz? | Rund ums Rad - DIE Infoseite zum Thema...
www.rund-ums-rad.info

Immer mehr Biker greifen beim Training zum Smartphone. Natürlich nicht zum Telefonieren! Neue Trainingsprogramme sind auf dem Vormarsch. Mus

Ferienhäuser in Dänemark an der südlichen Nordseeküste
www.danwest.de

Vermietung von schönen und preiswerten Ferienhäusern an der südlichen Nordseeküste in Dänemark. Genießen Sie Ihren Urlaub mit Ihrer Familie

Flåmsbana - eine Fahrt durch das Flåmsdalen - einfach draußen - Outdoor ...
www.einfachdraussen.info

Für jeden der etwa einen halben Tag Zeit hat – gerade für alle, die mit einem Kreuzfahrtschiff in Flåm ankommen – ist diese Tour sehr zu emp

New Model Army in Markthalle
www.lastfm.de

Last.fm-Konzertseite für New Model Army in Markthalle (Hamburg) am 2. Okt. 2013. Unterhalte dich mit anderen über diesen Gig, sieh nach, wer

Toni Lund - Adventure Cyclist
plus.google.com

Adventure Cyclist Ultra Endurance Athlete

Google+ Fußball
ad.doubleclick.net

Bring Dein Herz zum Rasen. Starte in die neue Saison auf Google+. Wähle Deinen Verein. Borussia Dortmund. Das ist mein Verein. Borussia Dort

Overnighter
www.blesshuhnweg.de

Ich bin ja ein wenig anfällig für so allerlei Ideen und auch Quatschkram rund ums Rad fahren. So hat mir die Idee des 'Overnighters' natürli

Titanium Backup PRO Key ★ root
market.android.com

O━┳┳┳ · Your PRO Key for Titanium Backup!• Voted #1 TOP ROOT APP on Twitter. • New DEMO VIDEO: http://youtube.com/watch?v=YU33zabluSY&hd=1 •

Amazon MP3
market.android.com

Play your music stored in Amazon Cloud Player, and shop for music on your Android phone or tablet. Play music stored on your device, or down

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

PowerAMP Music Player (Trial)
market.android.com

Powerful Music Player for Android PowerAMP is a powerful music player for Android. 2.0 is the next major release and a free update for ever

- Lundefugler på Hornøya
www.birdwatch.tv

Fuglefjellet på Hornøya, Vardø, Norway Live 24/7

NewsGroup Reader
market.android.com

NewsGroup Reader is the usenet client for Android. It is powerful, and it's freeFunctions and Features Support multiple usenet servers Subsc

Twitter - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Official Twitter app for Android. Follow your interests: instant updates from your friends, industry experts, favorite celebrities, and what

Webpage Screenshot - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

One of the most installed extension. Fast & Simple solution to Save screenshots of any webpage. One click install. always FREE

Foursquare
market.android.com

foursquare helps you and your friends make the most of where you are. Heading out? foursquare helps you and your friends make the most of wh

Amazon Mobil für Android
market.android.com

Amazon Mobil für AndroidMit der Amazon App können Kunden direkt mit ihrem Android-Gerät bei Amazon.de suchen, stöbern, Preise vergleichen un

Google Reader
market.android.com

Follow all your favorite sites, blogs, and more, all in one place. Follow all your favorite sites, blogs, and more, all in one place. See wh