Profile

Cover photo
Gustavo leon
Attended McMinnville High School
Lives in Newberg OR
187 followers|29,931 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Come play with me! My friend code is 2e916c.
The legendary Dungeon Hunter series returns with the roar of a dragon! Play...
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
comb my hair daddy
1
Have him in circles
187 people
Sonia Montero's profile photo
Joel Bomane's profile photo
VENDIREX's profile photo
John Smelt's profile photo
AWeber Email Marketing's profile photo
Video Creators's profile photo
Cinta Sayangkamu's profile photo
Alberto Posse's profile photo
Innocent Devil's profile photo

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
A reminder to me about my trade. 
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wooow
 
THE DEEPEST CAVE IN THE WORLD🌍
KRUBERA CAVE 
Krubera Cave is the deepest known cave on Earth. It is located in the Arabika Massif of the Gagra Range of the Western Caucasus, in the Gagra district of Abkhazia, a breakaway region of Georgia. The difference in elevation of the cave's entrance and its deepest explored point is 2,197 ± 20 metres (7,208 ± 66 ft). It became the deepest-known cave in the world in 2001 when the expedition of the Ukrainian Speleological Association reached a depth of 1,710 m (5,610 ft) which exceeded the depth of the previous deepest known cave, Lamprechtsofen, in the Austrian Alps, by 80 m. In 2004, for the first time in the history of speleology, the Ukrainian Speleological Association expedition reached a depth greater than 2,000 m, and explored the cave to −2,080 m (−6,824 ft). Ukrainian diver Gennadiy Samokhin extended the cave by diving in the terminal sump to 46 m depth in 2007 and then to 52 m in 2012, setting successive world records of 2,191 m and 2,197 m respectively.[2][3] Krubera remains the only known cave on Earth deeper than 2,000 metres.

13 comments on original post
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
1

Gustavo leon

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
amazing 😲 & your eyes are amazing 2. 😍

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
10 moves that will alter your fitness age. Seriously. http://on.self.com/1CkKsNg
View original post
1

Gustavo leon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
СВИРИСТЕЛЬ

Подмосковье # Россия # птицы #
 ·  Translate
2 comments on original post
1
People
Have him in circles
187 people
Sonia Montero's profile photo
Joel Bomane's profile photo
VENDIREX's profile photo
John Smelt's profile photo
AWeber Email Marketing's profile photo
Video Creators's profile photo
Cinta Sayangkamu's profile photo
Alberto Posse's profile photo
Innocent Devil's profile photo
Collections Gustavo is following
Education
  • McMinnville High School
    2003 - 2007
  • Chemecketa community college salem
    G.E.D, 2008 - 2008
  • Everest Institute Tigard
    M.L.T, 2010 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Other names
picalot
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Asphalt 8:Airborne
  • Give it Up
  • SBK14 Official Mobile Game
  • Robot Unicorn Attack 2
  • Stars Path
  • Dungeon Hunter 5
  • Sky Force 2014
  • Mad Skills Motocross 2
  • Exit Hero
  • Crash Drive 2
  • Snowboard Party
  • Bruce Lee:Enter the Game
  • Trial Xtreme 4
  • Give It Up! 2
  • Rayman Adventures
  • SBK15 Official Mobile Game
  • MMX Racing
  • DEER HUNTER 2016
  • Racing in Car
  • Horizon Chase - World Tour
  • City Racing 3D
  • Death Race:The Game
  • Sonic Dash Boom
  • Mini Racing Adventures
  • Vainglory
  • Project Default Service Account
Story
Tagline
Spend you're time wisely.
Introduction
Whats Google. 


Bragging rights
K20 engine
Work
Occupation
Welding/fabrication
Skills
cars
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Newberg OR
Links