Profile

Cover photo
Gui Alvim
Lives in Belo Horizonte
63 followers|260,993 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Gui Alvim

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gui Alvim

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Next Web - Global Technology News, Business and Culture | http://www.thenextweb.com
1
Add a comment...

Gui Alvim

Shared publicly  - 
 
Como apresentado em XDA, LifeHacker, SlashGear, e muito mais! Com o Open Mic+ para o Google Now, acesse todos os comandos de qualquer lugar em seu telefone, enquanto dirige ou enquanto estiver longe do seu telefone! Basta dizer "Ok Google", acenar com a mão ou agitar o telefone. Tela ligada, tela desligada, o Google Now estará pronto para escutar.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Gui Alvim

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Poppin bottles in the ice, like a blizzard
When we drink we do it right gettin slizzard
Sippin sizzurp in my ride, like Three 6
Now I'm feelin so fly like a G3
Like a G3, Like a G3
Now I'm feelin so fly like a G3

Gui Alvim

Shared publicly  - 
 
operadoras de tel. celular do Brasil. Descobri q o problema não são vocês. Eu que estou zicado. Desculpem qq incômodo.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
39 people
Have him in circles
63 people
Centro Budista Kadampa Maitreya NKT-IKBU's profile photo
Emily Chau's profile photo
Reinaldo Azevedo's profile photo
Alvaro Ludolf Ribeiro's profile photo
Thiago Palhares's profile photo
Ludmilla Oliveira's profile photo
Enio Mazoni's profile photo
Forza Motorsport(Unofficial)'s profile photo
marcia moreira's profile photo

Gui Alvim

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Gui Alvim

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Next Web - Global Technology News, Business and Culture | http://www.thenextweb.com
1
Add a comment...

Gui Alvim

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Next Web - Global Technology News, Business and Culture | http://www.thenextweb.com
1
Add a comment...

Gui Alvim

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Finally getting rid of my startac lite!

Gui Alvim

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Your wardrobe is getting small for all of your t-shirts.
People
In his circles
39 people
Have him in circles
63 people
Centro Budista Kadampa Maitreya NKT-IKBU's profile photo
Emily Chau's profile photo
Reinaldo Azevedo's profile photo
Alvaro Ludolf Ribeiro's profile photo
Thiago Palhares's profile photo
Ludmilla Oliveira's profile photo
Enio Mazoni's profile photo
Forza Motorsport(Unofficial)'s profile photo
marcia moreira's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Belo Horizonte
Previously
Belo Horizonte - Balneário Camboriú - Miami - San Diego - Curitiba
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
DJ
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 27, 1978
Other names
Jack
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Empires and Allies
  • Dark Echo
  • Buraco Jogatina
Bem organizado, cuidado.
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Excelente cuidado com meu Pet. Pessoal atencioso e prestativo. Preço ok.
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Terrível. Falta bebida, atendimento ruim, comida ruim chove dentro e tem música ao vivo. Ruim.
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
Quartos excelentes, limpos, funcionários prestativos e educados. Wifi funciona muito bem. Melhor localização. Café da manhã poderia ser mais variado.
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
44 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Muito caro e comida sem sabor.
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Inicialmente desistiram da assistência do meu macbook, informando que aguardariam as peças de seus fornecedores mas notei que nao haveria manutenção. Corri atrás e comprei eu mesmo as peás no Mercado Livre. Os informei que estava com as peças e eles se propuseram a terminar a manutenção sem custo algum, sob a minha presença. Acabei por trocar as peças eu mesmo, avisando-os. Agradeço a atenção posterior à reclamação.
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
Excelente infra-estrutura, funcionários sensacionais.
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago