Profile

Cover photo
Gregg Hale (Smokie)
Works at Smokies Medical Marijuana
Attends Baker College Flint
Lives in Waterford,Michigan
1,839 followers|514,706 views
About
Story
Tagline
Our Services & Consultation help Patients to be self reliant, being able to safely supplement their medicinal needs.
Bragging rights
Survived the 80's in Waterford, Mi...barely!
Education
  • Baker College Flint
    Computor Science, present
  • Waterford Kettering High School
    Reeferology, 1984 - 1987
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 13, 1970
Other names
Victor Hale, Smokie McPott, Smoke
Links
Work
Occupation
Caregiver/Consultant
Skills
Growroom Design,& Set-Up Horticulture Specialist Grow Techniques Nutrient Solutions Lighting Schedule Environment Condition
Employment
  • Smokies Medical Marijuana
    Consultant, 2009 - present
    ◾Growroom Design,& Set-Up ◾Horticulture Specialist ◾Grow Techniques ◾Nutrient Solutions ◾Environment Climate/Controls
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Waterford,Michigan
Previously
Columbiaville,Michigan - Pontiac Michigan - Keego Harbor,Michigan - London,Kentucky - Nashville,Tennessee
Contact Information
Home
Phone
248-390-6129
Email
Address
Marion Waterford, Michigan48328
Work
Mobile
248-390-6129
Email
Address
Smokies Medical Marijuana Marion Waterford, MI48328