Profile

Cover photo
Greg Tingle
Lives in Bondi Beach, Sydney
99 followers|1,127,523 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Greg Tingle Promotions website updated
Greg Tingle Promotions. Greg Tingle Promotions is an Australia based promotions, publicity, adverting, corporate entertainment and talent management company. Director, Greg Tingle, entered the promotional and media world in 2006, working in sales and marketing for Optus Vision, a leading pay ...
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sunday afternoon in Alice Springs, Northern Territory, Australia. Lasseters hotel and casino
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Human Statue Bodyart creates and supplies living statue tree statues for City Of Kalgoorlie-Boulder Art Prize
Human Statue Bodyart creates and supplies living statue tree statues for City of Kalgoorlie-Boulder Art Prize. Profiles. Human Statue Bodyart Human Entertainment Human Statues Living Statues · Bodypainting Art Creative Arts Corporate Entertainment Entertainment. Websites ...
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Red Earth Arts Festival, Karratha, Western Australia, gets living statues, thanks to Human Statue Bodyart - Human Entertainment
Red Earth Arts Festival, Karratha, Western Australia, gets living statues, thanks to Human Statue Bodyart - Human Entertainment - September 2014. Sheriff living statue and guitarist living statue popular with crowd, organizers, young and old alike. Profiles ...
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Lockhearts "FREAKSHOW" - (special effects and glow in the dark bodypaint by Human Statue Bodyart - Human Entertainment)
The Lockhearts "FREAKSHOW" - (special effects and glow in the dark bodypaint by Human Statue Bodyart - Human Entertainment); Online profile on website portal by Media Man Int. Profiles. Human Statue Bodyart Human Entertainment Music Entertainment Art Creative Arts. Websites ...
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Media Man Int Facebook 
Media Man Int is a media, publicity, talent management and website portal development company.
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
416 people
Have him in circles
99 people
Human Statue BodyArt's profile photo
Christopher Costigan's profile photo
Anthony Brandan's profile photo
SEO-First's profile photo
Cynthia Colins's profile photo
Trish Kalel's profile photo
KNQ Best Mobile App's profile photo
Senait Dimitri's profile photo
Sky News Australia's profile photo

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Media Man Int: News
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Human Statue Bodyart creates home studio sprung Rabbit to celebrate Bunnies victory over The Bulldogs 
Human Statue Bodyart creates home studio sprung Rabbit to celebrate Bunnies victory over The Bulldogs - 5th October 2014. Profiles. Human Statue Bodyart Human Entertainment Human Statues Living Statues NRL · Bodypainting Art Creative Arts Corporate Entertainment Entertainment. Websites ...
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Australian radio stations and media companies loving promotions with bodypainting and living statues
Australian radio stations and media companies loving promotions with bodypainting and living statues. Profiles. Human Statue Bodyart Human Entertainment Human Statues Living Statues Radio Stations · Media Advertising Music Bodypainting Art Creative Arts Corporate Entertainment ...
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Human Statue Bodyart creating superheroes for Marvel Comics, DC Comics and other superhero fantasy themes; Australia-Wide
Human Statue Bodyart creating superheroes for Marvel Comics, DC Comics and other superhero fantasy themes; Australia-Wide. Official, corporate and private projects. From Marvel Entertainment, DC Comics, Warner Bros. Games, 20th Century Fox... t: 1300 971 393. Profiles ...
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Greg Tingle Facebook
1
Add a comment...

Greg Tingle

Shared publicly  - 
 
PRIME Minister, distinguished guests, ladies and gentlemen. Thank you for coming tonight, and special thanks to Noel Pearson for his inspirational words. Today, 50 years after we launched The Australian, I can say with confidence that my father, who dreamt of creating a national paper, would approve of what we have built and how the paper has pursued principle and progress in our country.
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
416 people
Have him in circles
99 people
Human Statue BodyArt's profile photo
Christopher Costigan's profile photo
Anthony Brandan's profile photo
SEO-First's profile photo
Cynthia Colins's profile photo
Trish Kalel's profile photo
KNQ Best Mobile App's profile photo
Senait Dimitri's profile photo
Sky News Australia's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Media agent, promoter, publicist, journalist, portal developer, media entrepreneur
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Gregory
Story
Tagline
Media Man
Introduction
Greg Tingle is a media analyst, publicist, portal developer, media and gaming consultant, and social and community entrepreneur.

He is the media and communications director of Media Man.

Media Man website
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bondi Beach, Sydney
Previously
Newport Beach - Newport Beach - Maroubra Beach