Profile

Cover photo
Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)
Works at Ljungs Smide AB
97 followers|43,631 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
deer eating a bird: http://youtu.be/sQOQdBLHrLk
 
Nope.

Pelican eats bird: http://youtu.be/QNNl_uWmQXE
1
Add a comment...

Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)

Cards show-off / カード鑑賞  - 
 
Finally got the two lvl 27 slimes and forgot to use two cards.... Sigh. Oh wellm
1
Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)'s profile photoAndy Chan (Horizon dt)'s profile photo
5 comments
 
Added, im akito_osu nice to mert u
Add a comment...

Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)

Cards show-off / カード鑑賞  - 
 
The quickest I've gotten any archwitch drop!
1
Michele Conti's profile photo
 
Yay!
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
Anyone know why this happens? Happens on all my phones eventually. Really weird. This is on Nexus 5 stock Rom.
1
Halfey Halphstein's profile photoEmil Mårtensson (Gizmo)'s profile photo
4 comments
 
It took a week before it did on this phone. Went months on another phone before it popped up. No message whatsoever for a reason
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
97 people
Jonathan Olsson's profile photo
Simon Carlsson's profile photo
Péter Varga's profile photo
Pontus Nyholm's profile photo
Abhishek chauhan's profile photo
bob john's profile photo
Alok Gupta's profile photo
Nikhil Mishra's profile photo
Frag Nostic's profile photo
 
Tried the Kuro (black) burger at BK here in Tokyo. Both versions! (Diamond and pearl). Didn't taste weird at all. Were pretty good :)
1
Add a comment...

Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)

Events / イベント  - 
 
Does anyone remember where to encounter devil twins? Need for second round bingo! Time running out!
1
Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)'s profile photo
 
Times upp... Didn't find it :(
Add a comment...

Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)

Cards show-off / カード鑑賞  - 
 
Yes I'll have both. I mean uhhh.
2
HA Anh Tran's profile photo
 
Hr card is nice (;
Add a comment...

Emil Mårtensson (Gizmo)

Cards show-off / カード鑑賞  - 
 
And my second one!!! Happy Gizmo
2
Katsumi Misaki (Katsumi-Chu)'s profile photoRay Lowell's profile photoEmil Mårtensson (Gizmo)'s profile photo
6 comments
 
I got a third one via the gates...
Add a comment...
 
 
Wtf.... no, really... WTF???
1
Add a comment...
 
In the promised land.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
97 people
Jonathan Olsson's profile photo
Simon Carlsson's profile photo
Péter Varga's profile photo
Pontus Nyholm's profile photo
Abhishek chauhan's profile photo
bob john's profile photo
Alok Gupta's profile photo
Nikhil Mishra's profile photo
Frag Nostic's profile photo
Collections Emil is following
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Giz, Gizzy, Gizmo, G
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Implosion
  • Plants vs. Zombies 2
  • Lily's Day Off
  • Doors&Rooms 2
  • バトルガール ハイスクール
  • FINAL FANTASY VII G-BIKE
  • mg_CUBE
  • cookingmama
Story
Tagline
Super-bishie tech-nerd
Introduction
Hello!
The End.
Bragging rights
This muscular body was built on a McDonalds diet
Work
Occupation
Metalworker
Employment
  • Ljungs Smide AB
    Metalworkshop Mechanic, present