Profile

Cover photo
Gianluca Esposito
Lives in San Sebastiano al Vesuvio
2,123 followers|83,582 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Story
Tagline
wannabe
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Sebastiano al Vesuvio
Previously
Portici - Bolzano - Napoli
Work
Occupation
Front-end Developer
Employment
  • Front-end Developer, 2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 19, 1982
Relationship
Single
Other names
tilT