Profile

Cover photo
Ghulam e Mustafa
Works at Web Masters Eye
Lives in Lahore, Pakistan
37,291 followers|5,788,689 views
AboutPostsPhotosReviews

Stream

Pinned

Ghulam e Mustafa

Our Leader - Blessings and Salute  - 
137
13
akhmad nuryasin's profile photoBahrul Ajja's profile photo
2 comments
 
Sollu alaihh
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
6
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stay blessed...
6
Hareem Fatima's profile photoMuhammad Farrukh's profile photoTouseef Nasrullah's profile photoGhulam e Mustafa's profile photo
4 comments
 
=))
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kuch log sojaty hain,
Un logon ko jaga kar
jo kabhi younhi soty thy.
2
Ghulam e Mustafa's profile photoAnah Siddiqui's profile photo
3 comments
 
+Ghulam e Mustafa oh acha samjh me nhi aya
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
6
Mumtaz Begum's profile photoTouseef Nasrullah's profile photoHareem Fatima's profile photo
3 comments
 
Choudry nazakat :-P
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello Google+ :D :D :D How is everyone ???
Ghulam e Mustafa originally shared:
 
Hello Google+ :D :D :D How is everyone ??? 
3
Jade Repaye-Finnerty's profile photo
 
Hi!
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
7
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
5
Touseef Nasrullah's profile photo
 
Umda bat ki he janab aap ne :) 
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
جس شان سے کوئی مقتل میں گیا ..!!
وہ شان سلامت رہتی ہے __!!
یہ جان تو آنی جانی ہے اس جان کی کوئی بات نہیں
 ·  Translate
3
1
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
4
Ghulam e Mustafa's profile photoImran ul Haq Dhariwal's profile photoRaees Haider's profile photoSidra sahar awan's profile photo
10 comments
 
Pehla ya dusra jo as runner khra hy
Add a comment...

Ghulam e Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
-choron ka ehtesaab na ab tk hwa 'qateel_
jo hath be qasoor tha ,wo hath kat gya
View original post
4
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Web Designer, Web Developer, Blogger & SEO Expert
Skills
HTML5 - CSS3 - PHP5 - WordPress Expert
Employment
  • Web Masters Eye
    CEO, 2012 - present
  • Intelligent Solutions Systems
    Project Manager, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
February 7, 1993
Other names
Munna Bhai, Chanda, Karwa Karela, Angry Bird
Story
Tagline
ρяσυ∂ тσ вє α мυѕℓιм
Introduction
¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸ ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸ ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸ ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸  ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸
*.*.*.*.*.*.*. WELCOME TO MY PROFILE .*.*.*.*.* 
¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸ ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸ ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸  ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸ ¸.•♥´¨`♥•.¸

About Me

I am a Website Developer, Designer, Search Engine Optimizer and Blogger. Most of my time is spent on designing, developing and marketing of websites and polishing my skills.

Warning: I love to talk and be Random....I am weird and crazy (in a good way of course)

♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ 

My Posts On Google+ Mostly Are:

  • Islamic Pictures and Animations
  • About My Google+ Friends 
  • Some Quotations 
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ 

Which Circle Should You Place Me
  • Web Designer
  • Web Developer
  • SEO
  • Googler
  • Blogger
  • Online Gamer
  • Entertainer
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ 

Best Shared Posts:
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥  

My Website Designing Skills
  • Adobe Photoshop
My Website Programming Skills
  • HTML 5
  • CSS 3
  • Javascript
  • PHP 5
  • MySQL
  • XML
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ 

Im not gonna give u all the info about me on my profile, thats weird....add me :D
Bragging rights
Programmed tons of web applications and still doing my work as my passion. Alhamdulilah
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore, Pakistan
Contact Information
Work
Email
Denver Skyline Limo is the most reliable, more affordable, on time limo service in Denver with high quality of service and well-trained chauffeurs. If you are coming to Denver and want to make your trip memorable then Denver Skyline Limo will be your best choice as they are highly recommended people.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map