Profile

Cover photo
Gerry Yabes
Worked at Talavera Square Mall
Attended La Verdad Christian College
Lives in Ilagan, Isabela
71 followers|6,374 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Gerry Yabes

Shared publicly  - 
 
First time for the west to host this 1st Quarter 2014 International Thanksgiving, this event will mean a lot for us members of the Church of God in the bible. Although I was not given the opportunity to go to Brazil, here I w...
4
1
Eliseo Cansado Jr's profile photo

Gerry Yabes

Shared publicly  - 
 
For your studies online 
1

Gerry Yabes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Earn free college credits online for free

1
In his circles
182 people
Have him in circles
71 people
elisio candido's profile photo
Cecile Vizcaya's profile photo
Richard Gallon's profile photo

Gerry Yabes

Shared publicly  - 
 
The west hosts International Thanksgiving
First time for the west to host this 1st Quarter 2014 International Thanksgiving, this event will mean a lot for us members of the Church of God in the bible. Although I was not given the opportunity to go to Brazil, here I was only in one of the monitoring...
First time for the west to host this 1st Quarter 2014 International Thanksgiving, this event will mean a lot for us members of the Church of God in the bible. Although I was not given the opportunity to go to Brazil, here I w...
2

Gerry Yabes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Click here for more information.
1

Gerry Yabes

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
4
1
Marcela Piglay Codiapit's profile photo
People
In his circles
182 people
Have him in circles
71 people
elisio candido's profile photo
Cecile Vizcaya's profile photo
Richard Gallon's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Musician
Employment
  • Talavera Square Mall
    Supervisor
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ilagan, Isabela
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Violist
Introduction
From Ilagan City.
Bragging rights
Studuying.
Education
  • La Verdad Christian College
    2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
October 18, 1983
Relationship
Single
Other names
Garry
Gerry Yabes's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
The west hosts International Thanksgiving
blogs.gerryyabes.com

First time for the west to host this 1st Quarter 2014 International Thanksgiving, this event will mean a lot for us members of the Church of

About | ASOP
www.asoptv.com

The A Song of Praise Music Festival or ASOP is the only Gospel songwriting festival on Philippine television of its kind. Open to all amateu

Daniel Razon
plus.google.com

Mr. Public Service, Broadcast Journalist, TV News Presenter and Host

‘ASOP’ Finals Night Set On Monday | The Manila Bulletin Newspaper Online
www.mb.com.ph

Manila Bulletin Online aims to deliver breaking news from the Philippines and across the globe with the top information on the latest storie

ClixGrid: Click to Win up to $5.00!
www.clixsense.com

ClixGrid is easy to play. Just click anywhere on the picture and win up to $5 that goes directly into your account balance! Each click will

Apple Saute: Ang Boycott Laban sa GMA7 at Kay Arnold Clavio
applesaute.blogspot.com

Magandang gabi po mga ka-webchokaran. Ayan, gabi na po dito sa kinalulugaran ko. Siyempre pa, kahit gabi na, kayod pa rin po ang inyong liko

ClixSense: PTC Adverts - Click and Get Paid!
www.clixsense.com

Click on the listed ads to get paid up to $0.02 each! Each ad opens a sponsor's website in a new window that needs to be viewed for a period