Profile

Cover photo
Germano Ricardi
Attended Escola Estadual 13 de Maio
Lived in Sorriso, Mato Grosso
86 followers|50,450 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Recentemente, a distribuição Budgie-Remix foi lançada; cujo objetivo final é tornar-se uma versão oficial (flavor) do Ubuntu Linux, possivelmente, sob o nome de Ubuntu Budgie.
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
UI Kits, Templates and Snippets, built with Bootstrap, that will speed up your front-end development. Join 50.000+ users and to access all our free items!
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Impossível não rir!
 ·  Translate
 
ESSA É A MÃE DO NEYMAR
 ·  Translate
184 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Unity 7 desktop in Ubuntu does not come with a 'do not disturb' feature by default. Ubuntu desktop notification can keep you notified of many things, f
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
4K Video Downloader allows to download video, audio and subtitles from YouTube in high-quality and as fast as your computer and connection will allow. If you want that video on your iPad, iPhone or other device we've got you covered. Downloading is simple and straightforward: just copy the video link from your browser and click 'Paste Url'. Done!
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Hangouts mensais Yii Framework Brasil

Os hangouts mensais vão acontecer todas as primeiras quinta-feira do mês. E já começa agora em março - 03/03/2015 às 20:00.
 ·  Translate
5 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
O que está por trás da visita? #profecias
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
gostei bastante, parabéns!!!
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Germano Ricardi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vale a pena assistir!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
86 people
ana paula ferreira's profile photo
e-Genial Simplesmente Notável's profile photo
Angela Til's profile photo
Glecie Frusa's profile photo
Alisson Chrystian Campelo's profile photo
Irineu Morel Ricardi's profile photo
Fabricio Ribeiro's profile photo
Marlon Andrade (emiemia)'s profile photo
Edivaldo Reis's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Desenvolvedor web
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Sorriso, Mato Grosso - Lucas do Rio Verde, Mato Grosso
Links
Story
Tagline
Ele é o meu Deus, meu Refúgio, minha Fortaleza e nEle confiarei!
Introduction
Sou formado em Marketing pela Uninter.

Casado, tenho uma filha e sou coordenador do Jornal Correio do Dia.

Tenho experiências de trabalho em equipe e por muito tempo fui freelancer.

Trabalho com softwares como:
  • Corel Draw;
  • Photoshop;
  • Illustrator;
  • Indesign;
  • Dreamweaver;
  • Flash;

Como programador web tenho experiência em:
  • PHP;
  • Javascript;
  • ColdFusion;
  • Ruby on Rails;
  • CSS;
Education
  • Escola Estadual 13 de Maio
    Ensino Fundamental
  • Escola Estadual Mário Spinelli
    Ensino Médio
  • Uninter
    Marketing
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Hermano, German
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Star Wars Capital
  • Age of Warring Empire
  • Ice Age Adventures
  • Boom Beach
  • Rayman Adventures
  • Forge of Empires