Profile

Cover photo
Geovanni Hudson (Geo)
157 followers|263,933 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.
1
Add a comment...

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Best wedding evar! ;)
2
Add a comment...

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Its Official. My baby is born. VuBills is out in the wild. DOWNLOAD NOW!
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.vubills
VuBills is a consumer finance management app that helps users control granu...
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
476 people
Have him in circles
157 people
Kim Randall's profile photo
Intentionally Blank's profile photo
Sally Sullivan's profile photo
Mohamed Khaled's profile photo
Ty Anselmo Leyva's profile photo
Danny Le's profile photo
Rhythm Ritual's profile photo
Vladimir Lyubanov's profile photo
Tommy Thomas's profile photo

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
 
The New MacBook Giveaway - Get Your Hands on the Lightest and Most Compact MacBook Ever
1
Add a comment...

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Spring is just around the corner
2
Add a comment...

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
 
sweet
1
Add a comment...
 
I built an app that seems to not want to install on iOS. I have been using phonegap build to build my app. The Android version is fine. Has anyone had experience using phonegap build to successfully install an ipa onto the iphone?
1
Sonya Saturday's profile photoGeovanni Hudson (Geo)'s profile photo
3 comments
 
I think I had the wrong certificate linked in the DIstribution provisioning profile.. Just resubmitted.. I hope that fixes it. 
Add a comment...
 
I did it. I finally released my first phonegap app.. Try it out Im sure you will like. https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.vubills
VuBills is a consumer finance management app that helps users control granu...
4
Geovanni Hudson (Geo)'s profile photoRoy A.'s profile photo
5 comments
Roy A.
 
Why the app is not available in Germany?
Add a comment...

Geovanni Hudson (Geo)

Shared publicly  - 
 
and knowing is half the battle.
 
Foot Reflexology. massage the part of your foot that corresponds to the part of your body that hurts and it will slowly reduce and eventually get rid of pain. Helps promote blood circulation to that particular part of the body! Interesting.
437 comments on original post
1
A Harris's profile photo
 
Hmm mm

Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Mf'n Man
Employment
  • Mf'n Man, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dj Merlin, Geovanni, GravyPlaya
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Portal Pinball
  • Transmission
  • Blueprint3D HD
  • Smash Hit
  • The Walking Dead:No Man's Land
  • Angry Birds Stella POP!
  • Kill Shot
  • Threes!
  • Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions
  • Star Wars Uprising
  • Mortal Kombat X
  • Asphalt 8:Airborne