Profile

Cover photo
George Georgiev
Attended BAS - Banking Master Degree, VTU - Economics
54,361 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

George Georgiev

Shared publicly  - 
 
+ me!
2
George Georgiev's profile photoJones Ajayi's profile photo
3 comments
 
Yeah, very interesting show 
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
If we are facing in the right direction, all we have to do is keep on walking.
Introduction
-
Bragging rights
-
Education
  • BAS - Banking Master Degree, VTU - Economics
Links
Work
Occupation
Web Designer
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Joro
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Wordz 2
  • Tap Tap Dash
  • Asphalt Nitro
  • Need for Speed No Limits
George Georgiev's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Racing Fever – Приложения за Android в Google Play
market.android.com

"Състезателна треска" е пристрастяваща игра за феновете на аркадните състезания и симулациите на шофиране.НАЙ-ВЪРХОВОТО МУЛТИПЛЕЙЪР СЪСТЕЗАН

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life. Take the interactive tour for a quick look at five of the first key

interclick | data-driven advertising | online advertising
www.interclick.com

interclick (Nasdaq:ICLK) is a technology company which has built the only data-valuation platform for advertisers. Combining its unique tech