Profile

Cover photo
George Dembulig
33 followers|38,819 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

George Dembulig

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like Inge's TV Shows!She is beautiful and a model!
1
George Dembulig's profile photo
 
I like this video, Inge you are a true model!I love you kiss!
Add a comment...

George Dembulig

Please Choose a Category  - 
 
good
1
Add a comment...

George Dembulig

Posts (before-March '15)  - 
 
PLUS YOUR BUSINESS
1
Add a comment...

George Dembulig

Ask a Question about Google+  - 
 
I want to learn  at G+Resource.
4
George Dembulig's profile photoThomas Morffew's profile photo
3 comments
 
:)
Add a comment...

George Dembulig

Discuss Recent Updates  - 
 
I want to be part of the Google Family.
1
Add a comment...

George Dembulig

Beautiful Earth  - 
 
I want to tour around the world.
1
George Dembulig's profile photo
2 comments
 
Good to hear from you. 
Add a comment...

George Dembulig

Unleash the Magic of Nature :D  - 
 
Experience nature in photography.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
33 people
Ratna Rajkarnikar's profile photo
Ангелина Ангелина's profile photo
Petra Wanner's profile photo
Home Design Furniture's profile photo
Елена Игонина's profile photo
Diana Ostermann's profile photo
Наталья «Nattaliya» Кузьмина's profile photo
Cedric Rice's profile photo
James Knowles's profile photo

George Dembulig

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The show was very good!I like the show!I won't miss next time!Thank you!
1
George Dembulig's profile photo
 
you are romantically fantastic,sexy and sweet!
Add a comment...
 
I want to learn Tech and share coffee with friends.
5
George Dembulig's profile photoJim Hinson's profile photo
5 comments
 
NC State
Add a comment...

George Dembulig

Introduction  - 
 
I want E-tutors to teach me.
1
Add a comment...
 
I am looking for educational sponsorship from Philanthropists. 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
33 people
Ratna Rajkarnikar's profile photo
Ангелина Ангелина's profile photo
Petra Wanner's profile photo
Home Design Furniture's profile photo
Елена Игонина's profile photo
Diana Ostermann's profile photo
Наталья «Nattaliya» Кузьмина's profile photo
Cedric Rice's profile photo
James Knowles's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
April 23, 1981
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sexy galaxies,Viva,Afro sexy
Story
Tagline
I am a young sexy black man with a BBC for horny girls!Who is very respectful and a star in love making!
Bragging rights
I am a good female trainer!I have trained many females!I like training horny girls!
Links