Profile

Cover photo
Gary Howard
Attended A school
Lives in Mossley, England
1,004 followers|1,738,307 views
AboutPostsCollectionsReviews

Stream

Gary Howard

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gary Howard
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Hugely excited to share that I've been shortlisted for the IPSE 'Inspire' Freelancer of the Year award! 🎉🎊🎉 @IPSEawards
4
Erin Vechan's profile photoMichelle punke's profile photoGary Howard's profile photo
6 comments
 
Thank you very much
Add a comment...

Gary Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hugely excited to share that I've been shortlisted for the IPSE 'Inspire' Freelancer of the Year award! 🎉🎊🎉 @IPSEawards
1
Gary Howard's profile photo
Add a comment...

Gary Howard

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,004 people
Anh Le's profile photo
趙守強's profile photo
Valentina Valerie's profile photo
Bidita Rahman's profile photo
Fred McLean's profile photo
Wai Shuen Huynh's profile photo
The Football Vault's profile photo
Doug Voice's profile photo
Prashanth P's profile photo

Gary Howard

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gary Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This is something we would never normally share on our page but these images explain in vivid picture format that inspiration to a child comes from the things they see and then try out.
That is our whole ethos at Complete Forensics, Hand on and inspiring, nothing is held back and imaginations can flourish.
‪#‎GoDo‬

http://www.completeforensics.org/news.php
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Gary Howard

Other Football News  - 
4
Add a comment...

Gary Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Work with experienced crime scene officers and anatomical pathology technicians to develop skills and learning approaches within mortuary science. You will deve
1
Add a comment...
Gary's Collections
People
Have him in circles
1,004 people
Anh Le's profile photo
趙守強's profile photo
Valentina Valerie's profile photo
Bidita Rahman's profile photo
Fred McLean's profile photo
Wai Shuen Huynh's profile photo
The Football Vault's profile photo
Doug Voice's profile photo
Prashanth P's profile photo
Education
  • A school
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dad
Story
Tagline
Forensics is the scientific way...
Introduction
OK I like Tech and art, I would love to be a great photographer but I am ok at it.

I am an Entrepreneur and love to start things off.

I enjoy my work and love to find new ways to overcome obstacles in my path, especially if they have been in everyone's way for some time. 

Nothing is absolute in this world

Your photos and your information-----------------------------------------------------------------------------WARNING--any person and/or institution and/or Agent and/or Agency of any governmental structure including but not limited to the United States Federal Government also using or monitoring/using this website or any of its associated ...websites, you do NOT have my permission to utilize any of my profile information nor any of the content contained herein including, but not limited to my photographs, and/or the comments made about my photographs or any other "art" related posts on my profile. You are hereby notified that you are strictly prohibited from disclosing, copying, distributing, disseminating, or taking any other action against me with regard to this profile and the contents herein. The foregoing prohibitions also apply to your employee(s), agent(s), student(s) or any personnel under your direction or control. The contents of this profile are private and legally privileged and confidential information, and the violation of my personal privacy is punishable by law.

UCC 1-103 1-308 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED WITHOUT PREJUDICE
Bragging rights
Built the first fingerprint and specialist evidence recovery unit in the Caribbean. Also designed and delivered the Worlds first every Forensic Science competition for WorldSkills. If you don't know what it is, find it and get involved.
Work
Occupation
Provide Solutions
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mossley, England
Previously
Chelmsford, England - Trinidad & Tobago - Bulford, England - Munster, Germany - Gibraltar - Lisburn, Northern Ireland - London, England - Delaware, USA - Philadelphia, USA - Washington D.C., USA - Medicine Hat, Canada - Edmonton, Canada - Calgary, Canada - Iraq - Kuwait -
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+44 1613272017
Email
Great facility pity about the frowns on the bar staff and the dirt on the floors ...
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Nice place.
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Bit limited really and typical of these local stores that have so many lines and no space. scruffy
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
OMG BRILLIANT FOOD. I have to say it is the best I have had in a long while and much better than I expected for London. Typical London prices but not over the top
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
100 reviews
Map
Map
Map
We went to the basement of this shop where other stores like GAP are located. Great sale and they are brands you can trust
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Its a convention centre that delivers conventions
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
It really is here and is a building. areas around it are good for sitting and chatting
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week