Profile

Cover photo
Gaia D'Alessandro
Works at Web Writer Freelance
Attended Università degli Studi di Genova
Lives in Trani
210 followers|188,291 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have her in circles
210 people
Giovanni Di Pietro's profile photo
Daniele amari guccia's profile photo
Mirella Puglisi's profile photo
Maria Grazia Tecchia's profile photo
Lessiniaonline's profile photo
Francesca Vergerio's profile photo
caro disastro's profile photo
Dott. Riccardo Borgacci's profile photo
Valentina Tanzillo's profile photo

Gaia D'Alessandro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Un dolce fresco, veloce da preparare e che non necessita di forno: un tiramisù con biscotti secchi (tipo Oro Saiwa) e una crema di Nutella, tutto da provare! Procedimento: 1) Iniziate con il creare la crema mescolando lo yogurt con la Nutella. 2) Metete in una ciotola il latte e il cacao, mescolate. 3) Pucciate…
2
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
210 people
Giovanni Di Pietro's profile photo
Daniele amari guccia's profile photo
Mirella Puglisi's profile photo
Maria Grazia Tecchia's profile photo
Lessiniaonline's profile photo
Francesca Vergerio's profile photo
caro disastro's profile photo
Dott. Riccardo Borgacci's profile photo
Valentina Tanzillo's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Web writer
Employment
  • Web Writer Freelance
    2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Trani
Previously
Genova - Torino - Perpignan
Links
Story
Tagline
Scrivo d(ov)unque sono
Introduction
Cresciuta giocando a Tetris e Super Mario, sono appassionata di tecnologia sin dal mio primo incontro con la “My Magic Diary”. Con la maggiore età è arrivato anche l'amore per la scrittura, per tutto ciò che si può considerare creativo e per le serie TV: ormai trentenne, giro l'Italia collaborando per differenti siti e testate giornalistiche online.

Education
  • Università degli Studi di Genova
    Scienze Internazionali e Diplomatiche, 2001 - 2005
  • Università degli Studi di Torino
    Relazioni Internazionali e Diplomatiche, 2006 - 2009
  • Université de Perpignan Via Domitia
    Droit, 2003 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
May 9, 1982
Other names
guaiola
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Mr. Square
  • Cooking Dash
  • Ascension
  • Angry Birds Stella
  • Cut the Rope: Magic