Profile

Cover photo
Gabriel Hernandez
Works at Vidare Design
13,842 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Gabriel Hernandez (Andez) changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey, I can be stylish.
2
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I wish Call of Duty would go back to its World War II roots. Something with a great story-line and a realistic multi-player. It would look awesome with today's graphical technology.
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Bingo Players will always be plural.
3
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
Andez Music
Andez & Paul Van Hyden - Vexed (Original Mix)
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I never thought I'd come across this video...
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez (Andez) changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Something new.
2
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The break is amazing, but the drop sounds terrible. I've been hearing the same stuff for over a year now. Ugh.
6
trons's profile photooSpiceh's profile photochristopherbekos's profile photoFuji´Gaming's profile photo
5 comments
 
+christopherbekos About fucking time somebody stops being so fucking negative about ONE genre.
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Fantastic concept. Hopefully Apple will take notice of this video!
3
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Bingo Players will always be plural.
7
Jonathan Ngo's profile photo
 
absolutely! 
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The effects deadmau5 chooses for his tracks are phenomenal. They always create a sense of dimension and ecstasy. Love this man and all his work.
12
Add a comment...

Gabriel Hernandez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I regret to inform you all, but Google+ can now not be avoided. If you follow the steps in the video above, it will only serve as a temporary fix - and you will not be able to comment.

Commenting without Google+ is now impossible, as Google wants you to integrate YouTube and Google+. If you are against it as much as I am, go forth and sign this petition that has been mentioned in CNN and The LA Times.

https://www.change.org/petitions/google-change-the-youtube-comment-section-back-to-its-original-form
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
"Do what you love, love what you do."
Introduction
Hey, I'm Gabriel. I'm a music producer and graphic designer.
Bragging rights
Survived grade school
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Andez, Gabe, Gabester
Links
Work
Occupation
Music Producer, Freelance Graphic Designer
Skills
I know the computer inside and out, as does the rest of this generation of people.
Employment
  • Vidare Design
    Founder, 2015 - present
    This is my soon to be design agency business. I currently do all my client work under this alias.
  • Regalo Products
    CTO, 2015 - present
    I work as the Chief Executive Officer at Regalo Products LLC.
  • Andez
    Founder, 2012 - present
    Not exactly a founded business, rather a hobby that I've been dedicated to since 2012.
Contact Information
Home
Email
Cuban vibe, culture, and influence all around. Great ice cream joint for Miami locals and tourists alike. I highly recommend either their coconut or their Abuela Maria—but any flavor will surely not disappoint. Love this place and I will definitely be returning.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map