Profile

Cover photo
Dj Biel0
Worked at Info@lto - Empresa Junior do Curso de SI
Attended Universidade Federal de Viçosa
Lives in Rio Paranaíba
95 followers|69,052 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Dj Biel0

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dj Biel0

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mixcloud
Dj Biel0 BTT - By The Time #16 CEDM Just Christian Eletronic Music SET ============================================================= CEDM, nelas se subdividem em varíos, agora vou tocar músicas para meus irmãos cristãos. Neste set apresento músicas com versões: Remixadas, original mix, Editadas, extendedidas, radio mix, radio edit, vocal mix, etc... =============================================================
1
Add a comment...

Dj Biel0

Shared publicly  - 
Entre e Concorra a 1 Download do meu Remix de "Voltando Para Ti".
1
Add a comment...

Dj Biel0

Shared publicly  - 
 
Acompanhe ao vivo a programação exclusiva da Globo.
1
Add a comment...

Dj Biel0

Shared publicly  - 
 
Serie de Jogos Slither
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Dj Biel0

Shared publicly  - 
 
#NameAndroidN. We're trying to decide what to name the next version of Android. Got any good ideas that start with the letter N? Submit. Sorry, something went wrong while trying to submit your suggestion. Please try again later. Need some inspiration? See how the pros work.
1
Add a comment...

Dj Biel0

Shared publicly  - 
 
Já ta rolando!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Não se espelhe em mim, Olhe pra mim e crie seu estilo!
Introduction
Dj Biel0 is a Dj who began his career in 2010, acquired the name by the press and adapted by him with a 0 instead of o. In 2011 his career really started doing remixes knowing and getting to play with DJ Aloisio. In 2012 his career because he's a UP launches its first original music.
Bragging rights
Minha mãe que esta sempre do meu lado nas horas boas e ruins!!!
Education
  • Universidade Federal de Viçosa
    Campus Rio Paranaíba, 2013 - 2017
    7º Período - Sistemas de Informação
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 11, 1994
Other names
Dj Biel0 (pra todos), Cookie (pros colegas da escola)
Collections Dj is following
Work
Occupation
Estudo
Employment
  • Info@lto - Empresa Junior do Curso de SI
    Assessor de Relações Publicas e Marketing, 2013 - 2015
  • Audio Mix
    Dj, 2011 - 2013
  • Hitch Info
    Assistente Tecnico, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rio Paranaíba
Previously
Divinopolis, MG, Brasil - Igarape, Mg, Brasil
Dj Biel0's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google toma decisão que vai prejudicar milhões de usuários do Android
www.tecmundo.com.br

A empresa não vai mais lançar patches de segurança do módulo WebView para a versão 4.3 Jelly Bean ou inferior do sistema operacional; medida

Cinemais Patos de Minas: Programação e horários - Cinemas : Patos de Min...
www.adorocinema.com

Cinemais Patos de Minas (Cinemas em Patos de Minas) : Programação, sessões

Dj Biel0 Musics
djbiel0.blogspot.com

Este é um Blog de musicas com novidades, lançamentos da musica Eletronica no mundo. O Blog esta se estabilizando pois é o inicio e procurand

Hear more about the Next SoundCloud at
next.soundcloud.com

See more. A more interactive waveform player. Profiles redesigned with you in mind. Try the Next SoundCloud; More interactive waveform. The

Facebook
market.android.com

• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like and comment on your posts • Text, chat and

DJ Biel0 DJ Profile - TopDeejays.com
topdeejays.com

Check out social media rank and daily updated media feed from DJ Biel0, a Electro House and Progressive House DJ from Brazil.

Your Free Ableton Live Lite
www.ableton.com

Grab your Live Lite. Sign up with Ableton to get a free copy. Your E-mail. Choose a Password Keep me updated about Ableton. Already have an

TID Pro Designed for DJs - Trackitdown.net
www.trackitdown.net

Join TID Pro to make big savings on your Dance Music purchases.

+AoVivo
plus.google.com

Especial Carnaval 2012

FL Studio Homepage
flstudio.image-line.com

Privacy Policy - Legal Notices - Contact - Download Demo - Order - SampleFusion - Deckadance - Image-Line - This website was created with Ez

Ai se eu te pego - English Version II - OH IF I GET YOU.AVI
www.youtube.com

#thiswayyougonnakillme Versão muito doida da galera de Mairiporã ROX II, Oh If i Get you !! versão da música que não sai da cabeça do Michel

orkut - Orkut Desafios
www.orkut.com.br

Content only available on the new orkut. The content you are looking for is only available on the new orkut version. You can switch back to

Queda na Mina
www.ojogos.com.br

Jogos de Queda na Mina, gratuitos para todo mundo! Acrobacias de tatu nas trevas do abismo...

Beatbox no Google Translate: saiba como fazer
www.tecmundo.com.br

TecMundo - Um Site Baixaki. Tecnologia; Downloads Baixaki; Tira-Dúvidas; Follow @tec_mundo. Novidades; Mais Populares; Infográficos; Galeria

Super Nintendo: 20 anos de glória!
www.tecmundo.com.br

Em 1991 foi lançado o console que marcou época e revolucionou o mercado.

Before Midnight [Sweat It Out!] :: Beatport
www.beatport.com

Download Before Midnight by Yolanda Be Cool, Laidback Luke, Angger Dimas, Sharam Jey on Beatport, the world's largest music store for DJs.

Aprenda a fazer brincadeiras divertidas com o Google Tradutor
www.tecmundo.com.br

Aprenda a fazer brincadeiras divertidas com o Google Tradutor.

Youtube / Cinema
youtube-cinema.appspot.com

Youtube / Cinema. O cinema brasileiro em cartaz no YouTube: cobertura dos principais festivais, curtas, longas e lançamentos. No Lançamento: