Cover photo
G.H.C.K Kuma
Lives in colombo


G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
My 4th Birthday - Minnie Mouse


G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
Google Loon For Sri Lanka
Balloon-Powered Internet For Everyone

G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
ABC Song | Alphabet Song | A to Z song by Me


G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
My Random Collections


G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
My 4th Birthday - Minnie Mouse


G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
My Fashion Time


G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
Pat a Cake - Nursery Rhymes - its Me


G.H.C.K Kuma

Shared publicly  - 
My Random Picturs

An Husband, An father; Professionally doing Accounting and Web design. Like to eat Apple & Mango as much..An Google fan , Cricket crazy, Sports lover
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Other profiles
Contributor to
Manager @ Elephant Travels & Tours Holdings Pvt Ltd
Web design, SEO, E-Mail Marketing
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
G.H.C.K Kuma's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Mulkirigala Rock Temple

Mulkirigala Rock Temple This magnificent Rock Temple is situated at the south of Sri Lanka, at Beliatta off Tangalle and Dickwella

Bicycle Tours, Sri Lanka Cycling Tours

Bicycle Tours Sri Lanka is a tiny island but has immense excitement for a tourist. Bicycle tours is a fast growing interest as there’s no li


Kelaniya Temple is built on the banks of the Kelaniya River derives its importance as the Buddha together with 500 Arahats is believed to ha

Birds Watching at Hamilton Canal-Negombo

Birds Watching at Hamilton Canal-Negombo. The Hamilton Canal finds its route along the coastal belt from North of Colombo going further up t

Horse Safaris, Horse safari Sri Lanka - Nuwara Eliya

Horse Safaris have come to stay in Sri Lanka Tourism as the passion is on the increase. Many a saddler would be delighted to know the immens

Caves in Sri Lanka

Caves in Sri Lanka have a significant footprint in the nation’s religious and cultural history. And the intrigue there of has created a pass

Whale watching, Whale Watching Mirissa

Whale Watching Mirissa - Sri Lanka -Whales and Dolphins are now significant in Sri Lankan tourists’ itinerary now. Sri Lanka besides is with

Richmond Castle Sri Lanka

Richmond Castle Sri Lanka- The British colonial period left rich architectural and memorable sites both in India and Sri Lanka. Richmond Cas

Bible Rock

Thus Bible Rock is one of the most popular sites for hike for tourists as well as locals even school children.

Fishing Tours – Sri Lanka

One other extravaganza in touring Sri Lanka is the component ‘Fishing tours’ in the itinerary. As the island is surrounded by the Indian Sea

Kalamatiya Bird Watching

Kalamatiya Bird Watching-The southern tip of Sri Lanka Bird Watching for travellers such as fishing, whale and dolphin watching, beach activ

Age of Zombies

Barry Steakfries, guns, undead and a zombie T-Rex!** NOTE - Samsung Galaxy Tabs 10.1 are currently not supported due to Samsung driver issue


Education for Everyone.

Memory Booster - RAM Optimizer - Apps on Android Market

Memory Booster - Android RAM Optimizer to Speed Up Your Smartphone! *Memory Booster Tablet version is available in Android Market!* Memory

Sony Xperia

Official Sony Xperia Google+ page - add us to your circles:

Google Docs - Apps on Android Market

Create, edit, upload and share your documents with the Google Docs app. * Designed for Android to save you time finding your docs * Edits to

Xperia™ arc | Android camera phone - Sony Ericsson

The super-slim Sony Ericsson Xperia arc Android camera phone - an hd phone with state-of-the-art Sony screen technology.

TweetCaster for Twitter - Apps on Android Market

TweetCaster is the #1 Android Twitter app with the most innovative features! TweetCaster is the #1 Twitter app for Android and the ONLY app

Very Nice Place
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
10 reviews
It's very far
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago